Author
ayebite
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Aug 06, 2010 7:34 am
Hey, mucht,

you just did what I wanted to do: give Amai Liu her little shrine over here.
She certainly deserves it.

My question: may I post some of my AMAI stuff within this thread?
If you don't want me to i am fine.

I am just asking! Because I think if we both work together and make this a big thread it could get many, many views and become pretty awesome.

Thank you for your stuff,

Aye
svinto
Retired Legend
Added: Aug 06, 2010 10:59 am
I could also chip in. Got 17 of her vids.
As far as I know, none of the ones you have shared is amongst them.
_________________
[URL=http://www.casimages.com]screenshot[/URL]
ayebite
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Aug 06, 2010 1:02 pm
Great!

This doll needs a shrine here.

The funny fact is that I even got banned at the largest forum of the world that starts with the letter 4 and ends with chan because the mods really thought she was underage. So did 80% of the threadreaders.

But she is just cute and tiny - but even over 21 I think!

I love her!

Embarassed
svinto
Retired Legend
Added: Aug 06, 2010 2:04 pm
Well, I don't know her age either but what I have comes from this forum so she must be at least 18 at the time when the videos where created.
Will not be able to post anything this weekend since I'm entertaining a ladyfriend and I will be "internet free" then.
4 1/2 hour left before I meet her at the airport. Very Happy
_________________
[URL=http://www.casimages.com]screenshot[/URL]
Mpaxx
Senior VIP club member
Added: Aug 06, 2010 2:10 pm
She have done work for ALSscan so she´s +18 for sure Wink
SleepingHare
Good Poster
Added: Aug 06, 2010 2:15 pm
ayebite wrote:

The funny fact is that I even got banned at the largest forum of the world that starts with the letter 4 and ends with chan because the mods really thought she was underage. So did 80% of the threadreaders.

But she is just cute and tiny - but even over 21 I think!


If she is over 21 I hope she doesn't drink. Nobody would ever believe her ID was real!
Sanji
I'm probably spamming
Added: Aug 06, 2010 2:24 pm
Born: 08-02-1990
AKA:
Amai Liu, Amai Liv, Amai Lui, Miss Amai, Pashpalata, Tiny Tabby
Birthplace: Hawaii, USA
Started Modelling: 2008
Measurements: 30A-23-33
Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight: 74 lbs (34 kg)
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Small (Real)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
_________________
Member of the Straw Hat Pirates
square
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Aug 07, 2010 11:24 am
Thanks ..
very sweet
keep up the good work! Very Happy
_________________
Visit my .. Young Teeny Girls
or .. Young Solo Girls
or .. Full Teen Movies
or .. Classic Movies (1930-1980)
or .. BDSM, Spanking, Fetish, Torture and ..
ratari1990
I'm probably spamming
Added: Aug 07, 2010 11:47 am
Thank you very much! !!amazing amazing amazing!! Please more!
daravena77
I'm probably spamming
Added: Aug 07, 2010 1:06 pm
I love it
dassstin
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Aug 07, 2010 1:29 pm
it is really very young and beautiful! Respect)))
_________________
screenshotscreenshotscreenshot
Bizzar3
Respected VIP club member
Added: Aug 07, 2010 4:44 pm
omg @ the sleep creep vid ! thanx so much !
resumo
VIP club member
Added: Aug 07, 2010 5:27 pm
thx a lot for all vids! and please keep post!

for me the best actress ever is that tiny little girl!

i really love her movies!
thx a lot!

[]'s
_________________
-------

my brazilian womans ^^

http://www.forumophilia.com/viewtopic.php?t=54932
svinto
Retired Legend
Added: Aug 09, 2010 11:49 am
Unfortunatly I'm not going to be able to contribute to this topic.
The HDD with the vids has seased to be. Sorry.
_________________
[URL=http://www.casimages.com]screenshot[/URL]
mucht
VIP club member
Added: Aug 09, 2010 4:19 pm
Hey svinto bad to hear that Confused