Author
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Dec 30, 2011 4:35 pm
Koika/Maria Kuznetsova

AKA: Ailene, Daniela, Elle, Ellie, Emily, Gina, Jane, Judy, Maria, Maria Kuznetsova, Mary, Masha, Melissa, Michelle, Rose, Sabrina, Teen Judy, Tudy, Valeria

screenshot


Born : 15-11-1982

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired: 2008

Measurements: Bust: 86 Waist: 60 Hips: 89

Height: 177 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Tattoos: None

Galitsin says 'Koika is one of the most famous and respectable nude models in the Internet now. She has being posing bare for a few years and now she is a professional model. She achieved such great success after posing for a Saint-Petersburg photographer. Koika used to work with him for a few months and it was he who inspired her with love to photos. It helped her to find her place in the world and to create her image. She is very sexy and astonishing, isn't she? Her perfect body and attractive looks make quite a few talented photographs offer her a job. Koika has a boyfriend who is studying in a Moscow Photo Academy. The model is very sly, she uses a chance to learn about photographers' secrets and she has always told them to her beloved.'


WEB LINKS:


BODYINMIND (Ellie) CLUBSEVENTEEN (Judy) EBINA (Teen Judy) FEDOROVHD (Elle & Sabrina & Elle & Sabrina) GALITSIN-NEWS (Koika) HONEYSCHOOL (Tudy) JTS ARCHIVES (Koika) JUSTTEENSITE (Koika) METART ARCHIVES (Koika) METART (Koika & Maria) METGIRLS (Koika & Daniela & Michelle) METMODELS (Koika) METMOVIES (Koika) MPLSTUDIOS (Koika & Ellie) MY18TEENS (Valeria) SECRETVIRGIN (Emily) TEENDREAMS (Gina) YOUNGLEGALPORN (Valeria) YOUNGPORN Dutch Teen Amateurs (Rose) Teen Core Zine (Rose) melissateen.com
____________________________________________________________________
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Dec 30, 2011 4:35 pm
KOIKA set NUMBER 1 by INGRET

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

zip|100pix|2100x1400|65.4 Mb


Downloan
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Dec 30, 2011 4:38 pm
KOIKA set NAUSICAA by SLASTYONOFF

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

zip|73pix|2000x3008|109.7 Mb


Download
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Dec 30, 2011 4:41 pm
KOIKA & YULYA A set INDIY by INGRET

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

zip|100pix|1666x2500|80.7 Mb

Download
rv_x
Very Respected Poster
Added: Mar 01, 2012 7:31 pm
Nice post Smile. More ? Razz
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jul 18, 2012 2:30 pm
Koika as Gina

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

RAR|84 pix|1088X1638|18.9 Mb

Download


screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot


RAR|83 pix|1088X1638|13.2 Mb

Download
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jul 18, 2012 3:03 pm
Koika as Gina

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

RAR|82 pix|1088X1638|16.8 Mb

Download

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

RAR|83 pix|1088X1638|24.2 Mb

Download
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jul 27, 2012 3:44 pm
Koika as Ellie

Maiden Voyage

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot


RAR|54 pix|1066X1600|13.34 Mb

Download
soloman07
Respected VIP club member
Added: Jul 27, 2012 4:05 pm
Very Happy Thank you for these..she is one of the classic models of times gone by.

Cheers,

soloman07 Wink Wink
_________________
It's OK - I'm not very clever
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jul 27, 2012 6:04 pm
Melting Snow

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

RAR|58 pix|2048X3133|40.32 Mb

Download
bikini nude
Respected Poster
Added: Jul 28, 2012 12:29 pm
lovely nipples
sdzoo
VIP club member
Added: Jul 29, 2012 3:12 am
i wonder if they suction her nipples before every photoshoot haha
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jul 30, 2012 8:53 pm
Hot sand

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

RAR|72 pix|1800X1261|17.47 Mb

Download
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jul 31, 2012 3:29 am
Lily pads

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

RAR|32 pix|1261X1800|7.21 Mb

Download
Spoon4f
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Aug 01, 2012 3:49 pm
Paradise Found

screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot

RAR|62 pix|800X1200|10.9 Mb

Download