Alena Croft photo

Alena Croft

Found posts
2469

Alena Croft is 45 years old model from United States with blonde hair, blue eyes and fake breasts. Her first debut in adult industry was in year 2012.
On the date of last scan, the oldest post with active links on our forum with Alena Croft was made in 2014. At this moment we have 2469 posts with Alena Croft videos or photos in Forumophilia database and last post was made on Sep 11, 2026.

Wow! Alena Croft has been mentioned on our forum 2469 times - huge number!

What does it mean?

Looks like Alena Croft is very popular and is being active. It looks like she has been a star in multiple different videos from various studios, different genres which is awesome, because what can be better that seeing your favorite star being nude and fucked in every hole and in every conceivable position! It is always great to get fresh content featuring the model you follow, Alena Croft has kindly provided an army of her fans with just such an opportunity. We hope that she would continue to please us with her beautiful nude body and sexy talents for years to come, keeping things hot by appearing in various different genres of porn, further uncovering her natural beauty and teasing our imagination.

Birth Date
Aug 25, 1981
Age
45
Country
United States
Hair
blonde
Eyes
blue
Breast
fake

Recent Nude Alena Croft Porn Videos and Pictures

Post preview shown. Full post may contain more pictures/videos. Click to view full post.
Thick Black Cock Deep In White Girls
screenshot screenshot screenshot

Thumbnails / Screenshots
General / Names
6573 Interracial Vids - Cc - Lucy
Details / Informations
Format: MPEG-4 | Length: 2.4 GiB | Duration: 53 min 39 s | Video: 6 000 kb/s | Aspect: 1920 x 1080 |
K2S
Richelle Ryan 2 Girl BJ With Alena Croft
screenshot
Richelle Ryan - 2 Girl BJ with Alena Croft
Richelleryan, Oral, Handjob, Cumshot, Blowjob, Big Ass, Cum On Tits, Big Black Cock, 2 Girl Blowjob, Onlyfans
FileJoker
Alena Croft BTS POV Sex Get Creampie
screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft - BTS POV Sex Get Creampie
Size: 151 MiB
Format: MPEG-4, AAC LC
Duration: 13 min 22 s
Resolution: 432 x 768
Actors: Alena Croft
Genre: Hind The Scenes, Interview, Talking, Bathroom, Shower, Big Ass, Big Tits, High Heels, Lingerie
Download:
K2S
Girls On Girls Cunnilingus Compilation 2
screenshot screenshot
Girls on Girls Cunnilingus Compilation 2
FileJoker
Girls On Girls Cunnilingus Compilation 1
screenshot screenshot
Girls on Girls Cunnilingus Compilation 1
FileJoker
[size=18]
screenshot screenshot

File Name
07289 Gangbangcreampie Alena Croft
File Info
MPEG-4 at 4 949 kb/s / 2.11 GiB / 1 h 0 min / Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Contact Sheet
Download Link

K2S
For Blowjob Funs, Deepthroat, Throatfucking, Sloppy, Gagging
screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft Savoring AlenaS Ass
Anal,Gonzo,MILF,Big Ass,Blonde
File Size: 567.1 MB
Resolution: 854 x 480
Duration: 35 min 48 sec
Alena Croft
K2S
Alena Croft | 2.11 GB
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft | 2.11 GB
Actress name: Alena Croft
Production date: 31-10-2018
Size: 2.11 GB
Duration: 00:37:14
HD video type: 1080p
Video Format: Full HD
Video: MPEG-4, 1920x1080 (16:9), 30.000 fps, AVC
FileJoker
Alena Croft & Kennedy Leigh. My Husband's Student
screenshot screenshot
Genre: Natural Tits, Couples Fantasies, Big Tits, Feet, MILF, Wife, School Girl, Blonde, Threesome, School Fantasies
Actors: Alena Croft & Kennedy Leigh
K2S FileJoker
Cuties With Big Ass Loves Fuck Hard [Update]
screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft Oiling A Whore
Information :
Video Res: 1280 x 720
Size: 2.04 GB
Type: MPEG-4
K2S
Alena Croft & Scarlit Scandal. Cumming Out Of The Closet
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft & Scarlit Scandal. Cumming Out Of The Closet
Cast: Alena Croft & Scarlit Scandal
Production date: 2019
Duration: 00:30:23
FileJoker
Alena Croft & Kristen Scott. Doing The Dirty Work [FullH
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft & Kristen Scott. Doing The Dirty Work [FullHD|3.7 GB]
Stage name: Alena Croft & Kristen Scott
Video title: Alena Croft & Kristen Scott (Doing The Dirty Work / 03.12.16)
Production date: 03.12.16
FileJoker
[DoctorAdventures.com / Brazzers.com] Alena Croft (Mammary L
screenshot screenshot screenshot
[DoctorAdventures.com / Brazzers.com] Alena Croft (Mammary Lapse)
Tags: Uniform, Nurse, Blonde, Big Tits
Format: MP4
Quality: 1080p / FullHD
Duration: 00:32:36
Video: AVC, 1920x1080
Audio: AAC LC , 48.0 kHz
Size: 2.87 GB
FileJoker
Alena Croft Anal Stretching In The Shower
screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft - Anal Stretching In The Shower
Actress name: Alena Croft
Duration: 00:38:50
HD video type: Full HD
Video Format: 1080p
FileSize: 1.68 GB
Video: 1920x1080 23.976 fps / Audio: AAC 132 kb/s
FileJoker
Pov Porn With Slave Girls Hard Interview
screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft Amp Bridgette B Breathe In Stretched Out
Information :
Video Res: 1280 x 720
Size: 934 MB
K2S
Fetish Girls With Tattoo Fucking Like Crazy!
screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft BTS
Information :
Video Res: 432 x 768
Size: 151 MiB
Type: MPEG-4
K2S
Alena Croft & Bridgette B. Breathe In, Stretched Out
screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft & Bridgette B. Breathe In, Stretched Out
Year of production: 10.10.2019
Cast: Alena Croft & Bridgette B
Duration: 00:43:48
FileJoker
Alana Croft Aka Alena Croft. Cougar Gets A Creampie (Full HD
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Genre: Creampie, All Sex, MILF, Big Tits
Actors: Alana Croft aka Alena Croft
Format: mp4
Duration: 00:31:47
File size: 2.73 GB
Resolution: 1920x1080
K2S FileJoker
Milf And Mature Fucking Like A Crazy
screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft The Mommy Market
Anal,Big Ass
File Size: 3.2 GB
Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Duration: 38 min 17 sec
Alena Croft
PREVIEW:
K2S
Alena Croft & Bridgette B. Breathe In, Stretched Out
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft & Bridgette B. Breathe In, Stretched Out
FileJoker
[size=18]
screenshot screenshot

File Name
07095 Gang Bang and Orgy - Des V - ieux Et Des Jeunes Femmes
File Info
MPEG-4 at 3 850 kb/s / 1.81 GiB / 1 h 7 min / Resolution: 1280 x 720
Contact Sheet
Download Link
K2S
Alena Croft Pool Hall Milf
screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft - Pool Hall Milf
Actress name: Alena Croft
Duration: 00:36:21
HD video type: Full HD
Video Format: 1080p
FileSize: 2.58 GB
Video: 1920x1080 23.976 fps / Audio: AAC 192 kb/s
FileJoker
Alena Croft & Scarlit Scandal. Cumming Out Of The Closet
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft & Scarlit Scandal. Cumming Out Of The Closet
FileJoker
[HotAndMean.com / Brazzers.com] Alena Croft & Vanessa Ca
screenshot screenshot screenshot
[HotAndMean.com / Brazzers.com] Alena Croft & Vanessa Cage (25 Cent Peep Show)
Video: AVC, 1920x1080, 29.970 FPS
Format: MP4
Duration: 00:25:38
Audio: AAC LC , 48.0 kHz, 128 kb/s
File Size: 2.16 GB
FileJoker
[size=18]
screenshot

File Name
06267 Brazzrs - Alena Croft 015
File Info
MPEG-4 at 12.9 Mb/s / 295 MiB / 3 min 12 s / Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Contact Sheet
Download Link
K2S
Alena Croft. Fucking The Ugly Duckling | 1.26 GB
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft. Fucking The Ugly Duckling | 1.26 GB
Actress name: Alena Croft
Video title: Alena Croft. Fucking The Ugly Duckling
Production date: 2018
Size: 1.26 GB
Duration: 00:35:50
HD video type: 1080p
Video Format: Full HD
FileJoker
Interracial Porn Movies
screenshot screenshot
Flash Brown Slays White Pussy (2017)
Cast: Alena Croft, Harley Jade, Natasha Nice, Piper Perri, Simone Garza, Stella Cox
Genre: All Sex
Studio: Blacks on Blondes
Quality: DVDRip
Format: MP4
Duration: 03:13:18
Size: 4.24 GB
K2S
Alena Croft & Kristen Scott Doing The Dirty Work
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft & Kristen Scott - Doing The Dirty Work
FileSize: 3.7 GB
HD video type: 1080p
Duration: 00:43:39
FileJoker
Alena Croft & Lily Love. The Heat Wave
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alena Croft & Lily Love. The Heat Wave
FileJoker
This page only partially displays the post. If you see a wrong model on any of the pictures - follow the link to post and you will find the model you are looking for.