Alexis James photo

Alexis James

Found posts
1543

Alexis James is 31 years old model from United States with Brown hair, Green eyes and Natural breasts. Her first debut in adult industry was in year 2023.
On the date of last scan, the oldest post with active links on our forum with Alexis James was made in 2019. At this moment we have 1543 posts with Alexis James videos or photos in Forumophilia database and last post was made on Sep 11, 2026.

Wow! Alexis James has been mentioned on our forum 1543 times - huge number!

What does it mean?

Looks like Alexis James is very popular and is being active. It looks like she has been a star in multiple different videos from various studios, different genres which is awesome, because what can be better that seeing your favorite star being nude and fucked in every hole and in every conceivable position! It is always great to get fresh content featuring the model you follow, Alexis James has kindly provided an army of her fans with just such an opportunity. We hope that she would continue to please us with her beautiful nude body and sexy talents for years to come, keeping things hot by appearing in various different genres of porn, further uncovering her natural beauty and teasing our imagination.

Birth Date
Aug 31, 1995
Age
31
Country
United States
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Breast
Natural

Recent Nude Alexis James Porn Videos and Pictures

Post preview shown. Full post may contain more pictures/videos. Click to view full post.
Alexis James ALEXIS JAMES Anal Fuck, Pussy Creampie [Anal
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - ALEXIS JAMES Anal Fuck, Pussy Creampie [Anal HD|FullHD|1.79 GB]
Video title: Alexis James - ALEXIS JAMES Anal Fuck, Pussy Creampie
Production date: 28.09.2025
Size: 1.79 GB
Video: 1080p
VideoQuality: Full HD
FileJoker
Alexis James [BBC | 2.94 GB]
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James [BBC | 2.94 GB]
Stage name: Alexis James
Video title: Alexis James (1st visit)
Production date: 2025.08.29
Size: 2.94 GB
Video: 1080p
VideoQuality: Full HD
Format: MPEG-4
Extension: mp4
Duration: 00:58:00
FileJoker
Group Alexis James (1st Visit)
screenshot screenshot
Group_Alexis James (1st visit)
Release Year: 2025
Genre: Interracial, All Sex, Gangbang, Blowjob, Big Black Cock, Creampie
Starring: Alexis James
K2S FileJoker
Alexis James Alexis Has A Passion For Squirting
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - Alexis Has A Passion For Squirting
Production date: 2025
Duration: 00:25:39
Size: 1.69 GB
HD video type: 1080p
Video Format: MPEG-4
Extension: mp4
Quality: Full HD
Video: 1920x1080 (16:9), 23.976 fps, AVC
FileJoker
Alexis James GangBang Cumpsters 09/19/25
screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - GangBang - Cumpsters - 09/19/25
Creampie, Blowjob, Orgy, Missionary, Spit Roast, Doggy Style, Gangbang, Multiple Creampies, Cumshot
FileJoker
CuckoldSessions Alexis James Meets Her Goal To Fill Her H.
screenshot screenshot
2.09 GB | 1920 x 1080 | 00:33:00
D O W N L O A D:
K2S
Alexis James Alexis Has A Passion For Squirting
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - Alexis Has A Passion For Squirting
FileSize: 1.69 GB
HD video type: 1080p
Duration: 00:25:39
Genre: Hardcore, MILF, Anal, Gonzo
K2S FileJoker
Blowjob Deepthroat BTS With Hot Girl
screenshot screenshot
Alexis James anal bigass black blowjob brunette hardcore interracial milf
File: Alexis-James-anal-bigass-black-blowjob-brunette-ha.mp4
Size: 617449699 bytes (588.85 MiB), duration: 00:35:46, avg.bitrate: 2302 kb/s
FileJoker
[Cumpsters.com] Alexis James (1st Visit)
screenshot screenshot screenshot
[Cumpsters.com] Alexis James (1st visit)
Tags: All Sex, Gangbang, Blowjob, Interracial, Creampie, Big Black Cock
Format: MP4
Quality: 1080p / FullHD
Duration: 00:29:35
Video: AVC, 1920x1080
Audio: AAC LC , 48.0 kHz
Size: 1.56 GB
FileJoker
Alexis James Alexis Has A Passion For Squirting
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - Alexis Has A Passion For Squirting
Production date: 2025
Duration: 00:25:39
Size: 771.3 MB
HD video type: 720p
Video Format: MPEG-4
Extension: mp4
Quality: HD
Video: 1280x720 (16:9), 23.976 fps, AVC
FileJoker
Group Alexis James G@ngbang Cre@mp!e 473 With Alexis James
screenshot screenshot
Group_Alexis James - G@ngbang Cre@mp!e 473 with Alexis James
Release Year: 2025
K2S FileJoker
Alexis James Blowbang 473 With Alexis James
screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - Blowbang 473 With Alexis James
K2S
Alexis James, Sofie Marie CreamPiled Episode 29 | 673.9 M
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James, Sofie Marie - CreamPiled Episode 29 | 673.9 MB
Actress name: Alexis James, Sofie Marie
Video title: Alexis James, Sofie Marie - CreamPiled Episode 29
Production date: 2025
Size: 673.9 MB
Duration: 00:44:44
FileJoker
Alexis James(Meets Her Goal To Fill Her Holes)
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James(Meets Her Goal To Fill Her Holes)
Filesize: 2.09 GB / Format: MPEG-4 / Duration: 00:33:01
FileFox
Cumpsters Alexis James 1st Visit 2025 09 19, Gangbang
screenshot screenshot
Cumpsters - Alexis James - 1st visit 2025-09-19, Gangbang - 1080p
Information
Name: CS-250919 1920
Size: 1.56 GB
Duration: 00:29:35
Video Info:mp4,AVC,1920 *1080 Pixels,7461 Kbps,59.940 fps,16:9
FileJoker
IR Alexis James(Meets Her Goal To Fill Her Holes)
screenshot screenshot
IR_Alexis James(Meets Her Goal To Fill Her Holes)
Release Year: 2025
Genre: IR, Anal, Hardcore, Gonzo, All Sex, DP
Starring: Alexis James
K2S
Alexis James (1st Visit) 2025 08 29
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James (1st Visit) 2025-08-29
File Format: mp4
File Size: 2.94 GB
Video: 1920x1080 l AVC l avc1 l 00:58:00 l 7150 Kbps
FileJoker
Analmania Alexis James(Anal Gaping, A2M & Facial)
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Analmania_Alexis James(Anal Gaping, A2M & Facial)
Release Year: 2025
Genre: Straight, Gonzo, Hardcore, All Sex, IR, Anal
Starring: Alexis James
K2S FileJoker
[EvilAngel.com] Alexis James (Anal Gaping, A2M & Facial)
screenshot screenshot screenshot
[EvilAngel.com] Alexis James (Anal Gaping, A2M & Facial)
Video: AVC, 1920x1080, 29.970 FPS
Format: MP4
Duration: 00:35:46
Audio: AAC LC , 44.1 kHz, 192 kb/s
File Size: 2.30 GB
FileJoker
Alexis James Gangbang Creampie 473 With Alexis James
screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - Gangbang Creampie 473 With Alexis James
K2S
Alexis James 1st Visit
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - 1st visit
Cumpsters.com
Genres: All Sex, Gangbang, Blowjob, Interracial, Creampie, Big Black Cock
Duration: 00:29:35
Format: mp4
K2S FileJoker
Alexis James [Anal HD|FullHD|553.1 MB]
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James [Anal HD|FullHD|553.1 MB]
Stage name: Alexis James
Video title: Alexis James (You Catfished Your Stepmom?! Fuck Her Ass to Get Rid Of the Tension (Alexis James' Debut))
Size: 553.1 MB
Video: 1080p
FileJoker
Alexis James (1st Visit) 2025 08 29
screenshot screenshot
File: mp4 l (2.94 GB)
Video: avc1 l 00:58:00 l 7150 Kbps l 1920x1080 l 59.940 fps
Audio: mp4a-40-2 l 104 Kbps l 48 Khz
FileJoker
Alexis James Married Couple Try Anal
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - Married Couple Try Anal
File Format: mp4
File Size: 1.21 GB
Video: 1920x1080 l AVC l avc1 l 00:28:17 l 5970 Kbps
FileJoker
No Oxygen Only Anal Odor Katie Kenzie And Alexis James
screenshot screenshot
955 MB | 1920 x 1080 | 00:09:38
D O W N L O A D:
K2S
CuckoldSessions Alexis James Meets Her Goal To Fill Her Ho
screenshot screenshot
CuckoldSessions - Alexis James Meets Her Goal To Fill Her Holes - 06.12.25
Tags : Cuckold, Femdom
K2S
Only The Finest Movies From 2000 Today In Split Scenes!
screenshot screenshot screenshot
PETITE HARDCORE SHOWCASE! EMMA ROSIE ANAL! NATURAL TITS! BUBBLE BUTT! CUMMING ON EYES OPEN MOUTH FACIALS!
K2S RG FileJoker
Alexis James, Sofie Marie CreamPiled Episode 29 (SD)[673.9
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Genre: IR, All Sex, Group, Hardcore, Gonzo
Actors: Alexis James, Sofie Marie
Format: mp4
Duration: 00:44:44
File size: 673.9 MB
Resolution: 960x544
VideoQuality: SD
VideoFormat: MPEG-4
VideoHeight: 544p
K2S FileJoker
Anal Sex With Girl Model
screenshot screenshot
Alexis James Anal Black Brunette
File: Alexis-James-Anal-Black-Brunette.mp4
Size: 508510817 bytes (484.95 MiB), duration: 00:35:46, avg.bitrate: 1896 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, 2 channels, s16, 130 kb/s (und)
FileJoker
Alexis James Convincing The Hard Bodied Yoga Girl
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Alexis James - Convincing The Hard Bodied Yoga Girl
FileSize: 7.39 GB
HD video type: 2160p
Duration: 00:58:01
Genre: Creampie, Hardcore, All Sex, Anal, Blowjob, Straight
Actress name: Alexis James
FileJoker
This page only partially displays the post. If you see a wrong model on any of the pictures - follow the link to post and you will find the model you are looking for.