Elena Vedem photo

Elena Vedem

Found posts
1133

Elena Vedem also known as Polly Mars

Elena Vedem is 28 years old model from Russia with Blonde hair, Hazel eyes and Natural breasts. Her first debut in adult industry was in year 2019.
On the date of last scan, the oldest post with active links on our forum with Elena Vedem was made in 2019. At this moment we have 1133 posts with Elena Vedem videos or photos in Forumophilia database and last post was made on Sep 11, 2026.

Wow! Elena Vedem has been mentioned on our forum 1133 times - huge number!

What does it mean?

Looks like Elena Vedem is very popular and is being active. It looks like she has been a star in multiple different videos from various studios, different genres which is awesome, because what can be better that seeing your favorite star being nude and fucked in every hole and in every conceivable position! It is always great to get fresh content featuring the model you follow, Elena Vedem has kindly provided an army of her fans with just such an opportunity. We hope that she would continue to please us with her beautiful nude body and sexy talents for years to come, keeping things hot by appearing in various different genres of porn, further uncovering her natural beauty and teasing our imagination.

Birth Date
Feb 02, 1998
Age
28
Country
Russia
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Breast
Natural

Recent Nude Elena Vedem Porn Videos and Pictures

Post preview shown. Full post may contain more pictures/videos. Click to view full post.
Only Black & White Sex [HD]
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem
Content: Black & White , Hardcore Sex , Blowjob , Cumshot ...
File: Elena_Vedem.mp4
Size: 1399306854 bytes (1.30 GiB), duration: 00:31:12, avg.bitrate: 5980 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (eng)
K2S
Elena Vedem Anal Casting With Elena Vedem 2020
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Anal Casting with Elena Vedem 2020
Genre: Anal, Blowjob, Teen, Petite, All Sex, Blonde, Small Tits
FileJoker
Romy Indy, Elena Vedem, Athletic Angels
screenshot screenshot screenshot
romy indy, elena vedem, athletic angels
romy indy, elena vedem, athletic angels
K2S
Skinny Teen Elena Vedem Swallows BFs Cum After Eating His As
screenshot screenshot
Skinny Teen Elena Vedem Swallows BFs Cum After Eating His Ass
Year: 2021
Tags: hardcore, teen, sex, gonzo, cum in mouth, all sex, rimming, cum
FileJoker
Elena Vedem Blonde Russian In Black Stockings
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Blonde Russian in black stockings
FileJoker
Elena Vedem Blonde Russian In Black Stockings
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Blonde Russian in black stockings
FileJoker
Elena Vedem Blonde Russian In Black Stockings
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Blonde Russian in black stockings
Elena Vedem - Blonde Russian in black stockings
Released: July 27, 2021
K2S RG
Tushy Raw Exclusive Hardcore Anal Sex
screenshot screenshot
VID N. 105
105 Elena Vedem - Tight Fit - 06/03/20
Info:
File Format: mp4
File Size: 544 MB
Resolution: 910x480
Duration: 00: 35:58
Caps:
Links K2S-FJ:
dead_link_removed
K2S
514549
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Lady In White 2021-12-07
Format : mp4
Duration : 00:12:04
Resolution : 1920×1080 px
Size : 429 MB
K2S
Fine Erotica Vids
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Lady In White 2021-12-07
Format : mp4
Duration : 00:12:04
Resolution : 1920×1080 px
Size : 429 MB
dead_link_removed
K2S
Erotic Videos Of Young Models[HD]
screenshot screenshot

Elena Vedem - Lady In White
SIZE: 428.8 MB | DURATION: 00:12:04 | RESOLUTION: 1920x1080 | TYPE: MP4 | LANGUAGE: English
DOWNLOAD LINK:
K2S
Romy Indy, Elena Vedem Athletic Angels
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Romy Indy, Elena Vedem - Athletic Angels
Genre: Viv Thomas, VivThomas, Romy Indy, Elena Vedem, Lesbo
K2S
Solo Beauty Woman Masturbation
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Pretty In Pink # 2 - Met Art X
General Infomation:
Released: November 4, 2021
Pornstars: Elena Vedem
Categories: Art, Blonde, Euro, Solo, Teen, 1080p, Lingerie, Stockings
K2S
Elena Vedem Blonde Russian In Black Stockings
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Blonde Russian in black stockings
FileJoker
Elena Vedem Blonde Russian In Black Stockings
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Blonde Russian in black stockings
FileJoker
Elena Vedem Cock Tease Teen Gets Fucked Hard
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Cock Tease Teen Gets Fucked Hard
Year: 2021
FileJoker
Lesbian, Lesbian ... We Love Lesbians [HD 720/1080]
screenshot screenshot
Romy Indy & Elena Vedem
Content: Lesbian Sex , Masturbation ...
File: Romy_Indy__Elena_Vedem.mp4
Size: 1584350408 bytes (1.48 GiB), duration: 00:26:17, avg.bitrate: 8037 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (eng)
K2S
VivThomas Romy Indy & Elena Vedem Athletic Angels (1
screenshot screenshot screenshot
VivThomas - Romy Indy & Elena Vedem - Athletic Angels (18-11-2021)
Information:
Video General Format:MPEG-4
File Size: 1.48 GB
Video:
Width: 1920 pixels
Height: 1080 pixels
Video Format: AVC
K2S
Fine Erotica Vids
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem & Romy Indy - Athletic Angels 2021-11-18
Format : mp4
Duration : 00:26:17
Resolution : 1920×1080 px
Size : 1511 MB
dead_link_removed
K2S
Fine Young Girls By M€tartnetw0rk (Midres Only)
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem & Romy Indy - Love Fits 2021-11-16
by SANDRA SHINE
Midres , 133 Pics , 1365x2048 px , 32,6 MB
FileJoker
High Class Solo Pussy
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem
Solo
531.31 MiB/00:14:56/h264, yuv420p, 1920x1080, 23.98 fps(r) (eng)/MP4
Download
.
K2S
Masturbate Instructions, Let's Jerk Off Together [720/1080]
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem
Content: Solo Sex , Masturbation ...
File: Elena_Vedem.mp4
Size: 557121850 bytes (531.31 MiB), duration: 00:14:56, avg.bitrate: 4974 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1920x1080, 23.98 fps(r) (eng)
K2S
Nice Teens (Petite, Skinny) Small Tits Videos
screenshot screenshot screenshot
2021.11.04.elena.vedem.pretty.in.pink.2.4k
Format : MPEG-4 File Size : 3.74 GB Duration : 00:14:56 Resolution : 3840x2160
---
===
K2S
Fine Erotica Vids
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Pretty In Pink 2 2021-11-04
Format : mp4
Duration : 00:14:56
Resolution : 1920×1080 px
Size : 531 MB
dead_link_removed
K2S
Fine Young Girls By M€tartnetw0rk (Midres Only)
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Pretty In Pink 2021-11-01
by SANDRA SHINE
Midres , 100 Pics , 1365x2048 px , 21,4 MB
FileJoker
Cute Schoolgirls And Students Sex Orgy (18+)
screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Darkest Desires
Format: mp4
Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Duratio: 00:30:53
Size: 1361 Mb
K2S
Elena Vedem Darkest Desires
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Elena Vedem - Darkest Desires
Genre: Spi****, Elena Vedem, Teen, Blonde, BBC
Video: AVC, 1920x1080, 30.000 FPS, 6026 kb/s
K2S
Yiming Curiosity Elena Vedem Chinese Girl Gives Oral Apology
screenshot screenshot screenshot
yiming curiosity elena vedem chinese girl gives oral apology
yiming curiosity elena vedem chinese girl gives oral apology
K2S
Stacy Cruz, Elena Vedem Almost Swingers 2019.06.18
screenshot screenshot
Stacy Cruz, Elena Vedem - Almost Swingers - 2019.06.18
Genres: All sex, Hardcore, Teen
Release:
File Type: mp4
Size: 2.78 GB
Length: 00:47:50
Resolution: 1280x720
Preview
DOWNLOAD VIDEO
K2S
Beautiful Amater Girls (GDP,ECG,CX,WCX..)
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Valerica Steele, Kay Lovely
File: vsbbr261021.mp4
Size: 2051361563 bytes (1.91 GiB), duration: 00:45:12, avg.bitrate: 6051 kb/s
Audio: aac, 32000 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 29.97 fps(r) (eng)
dead_link_removed
Elena Vedem
K2S
This page only partially displays the post. If you see a wrong model on any of the pictures - follow the link to post and you will find the model you are looking for.