Karen Fisher photo

Karen Fisher

Found posts
2681

Karen Fisher also known as Sexy Karen, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX

Karen Fisher is 49 years old model from United States with blonde hair, blue eyes and fake breasts. Her first debut in adult industry was in year 2004.
On the date of last scan, the oldest post with active links on our forum with Karen Fisher was made in 2012. At this moment we have 2681 posts with Karen Fisher videos or photos in Forumophilia database and last post was made on Jul 25, 2026.

Wow! Karen Fisher has been mentioned on our forum 2681 times - huge number!

What does it mean?

Looks like Karen Fisher is very popular and is being active. It looks like she has been a star in multiple different videos from various studios, different genres which is awesome, because what can be better that seeing your favorite star being nude and fucked in every hole and in every conceivable position! It is always great to get fresh content featuring the model you follow, Karen Fisher has kindly provided an army of her fans with just such an opportunity. We hope that she would continue to please us with her beautiful nude body and sexy talents for years to come, keeping things hot by appearing in various different genres of porn, further uncovering her natural beauty and teasing our imagination.

Birth Date
Oct 26, 1976
Age
49
Country
United States
Hair
blonde
Eyes
blue
Breast
fake

Recent Nude Karen Fisher Porn Videos and Pictures

Post preview shown. Full post may contain more pictures/videos. Click to view full post.
Please Delete This Topic Of Mine
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Megas1te.meanw0rld.com
Mean Amazon Bitches section
2013 - 2026
part 2
1080p - 720p
If you run out of traffic, you can purchase a new premium account by registering it to a different email address.
fboom.me
FileBoom
Please Delete This Topic Of Mine
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Megas1te.meanw0rld.com
Deviant David section
2013 - 2026
part 1
1080p - 720p
If you run out of traffic, you can purchase a new premium account by registering it to a different email address.
fboom.me
FileBoom
[size=18]
screenshot screenshot

File Name
05501 Na Sbac Ryan Keely
File Info
MPEG-4 at 6 322 kb/s / 1.52 GiB / 34 min 20 s / Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Contact Sheet
Download Link


File Name
K2S
Karen Fisher Getting Treated By The School Nurse
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher - Getting treated by the school nurse
Cast: Karen Fisher
Duration: 00:19:44
FileJoker
FemDom Ass Worship #14
screenshot screenshot
FemDom Ass Worship #14
Actress name: Asa Akira, Tiffany Mynx, Jack Vegas, Guy Disilva, Karen Fisher, Kiara Mia, Eric Jover
Duration: 03:12:14
HD video type: SD
Video Format: 320p
FileSize: 1.37 GB
FileJoker
Karen Fisher, Ryan Conner | 1.87 GB
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher, Ryan Conner | 1.87 GB
Actress name: Karen Fisher, Ryan Conner
Production date: 2018
Size: 1.87 GB
Duration: 00:47:08
HD video type: 1080p
Video Format: Full HD
FileJoker
Karen Fisher The Cure For Boredom (Full HD)[1.09 GB]
screenshot screenshot
Genre: Straight, Busty, Lingerie, Cum On Tits, Pussy Licking, Big Ass, Blonde, MILF, BBW, Big Tits
Actors: Karen Fisher
K2S FileJoker
Ryan Conner, Karen Fisher Lesbian Sex
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Ryan Conner, Karen Fisher - Lesbian Sex
Duration: 00:21:31
Video format MPEG-4
Extension: 1920x1080
Size: 3.04 GB
FileJoker
Karen Fisher, Nikki Sexx Wrong Room Turns Into A Fun Time
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher, Nikki Sexx - Wrong room turns into a fun time
Tags: All Sex, Blowjob, BBW, Blondes, Busty, Lingerie, MILF, Threesome
Models: Karen Fisher, Nikki Sexx
FileJoker
Mean Cuckold #2
screenshot screenshot
Mean Cuckold #2
Actress name: Nikita Von James, Evan Stone, Jessica Bangkok, Kurt Lockwood, Karen Fisher, Ryan McLane, Jeremy Conway, Cali Carter, Jimmy Broadway, Marcelo, Dirk Huge, Dominik Kross
Duration: 03:03:54
FileJoker
Mean Cuckold #2
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Mean Cuckold #2
K2S
Karen Fisher, Julie Cash Super Duper (HD)[632.2 MB]
screenshot screenshot
Genre: Blowjobs, Bodyoil, White, Ass Licking, Threesome, MILF, Big Tits, Big Cock, Titty Fuck, Big Ass, Blonde, Shaved
K2S FileJoker
World Of FemDom Porn Girls Dominate Men
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher HD MBIT
Slave, Humilation, Femdom, Cuckold,Big Ass
File Size: 1.37 GB
Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Duration: 47 min 37 sec
Karen Fisher
K2S
Karen Fisher & Lily Cade. Karen Stepmother Fun
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher & Lily Cade. Karen Stepmother Fun
Actress name: Karen Fisher, Lily Cade
Duration: 00:16:20
HD video type: Full HD
Video Format: 1080p
FileSize: 938.3 MB
Video: 1920x1080 30.000 fps / Audio: AAC 128 kb/s
FileJoker
FemDom Ass Worship #14
screenshot screenshot screenshot
FemDom Ass Worship #14
FileJoker
[size=18]
screenshot screenshot

File Name
05903 Md Be
File Info
MPEG-4 at 5 672 kb/s / 381 MiB / 9 min 23 s / Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Contact Sheet
Download Link


File Name
K2S
Karen Fisher POV | 302.7 MB
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher - POV | 302.7 MB
Actress name: Karen Fisher
Video title: Karen Fisher - POV
Production date: 2014
Size: 302.7 MB
Duration: 00:08:17
HD video type: 1080p
Video Format: Full HD
FileJoker
Karen Fisher Case No. 6615366 Under Her Bra [FullHD|4.18
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher - Case No. 6615366 - Under Her Bra [FullHD|4.18 GB]
Stage name: Karen Fisher
Video title: Karen Fisher - Case No. 6615366 - Under Her Bra
Production date: 10.04.21
Size: 4.18 GB
Video: 1080p
VideoQuality: Full HD
FileJoker
Karen Fisher & Syren De Mer Swapping Needy Boys
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher & Syren De Mer - Swapping Needy Boys
Year of production: 29.03.21
Cast: Karen Fisher, Syren De Mer
Duration: 00:23:09
FileJoker
Karen Fisher Case No. 6615366 Under Her Bra [FullHD|2.11
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher - Case No. 6615366 - Under Her Bra [FullHD|2.11 GB]
Stage name: Karen Fisher
Video title: Karen Fisher - Case No. 6615366 - Under Her Bra
Production date: 10.04.21
Size: 2.11 GB
Video: 720p
VideoQuality: HD
FileJoker
Karen Fisher Big Booty Blonde MILF Gangbang
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher Big Booty Blonde MILF Gangbang
Information :
Video Res: 1280 x 720
Size: 3.4 GB
Type: MPEG-4
K2S
Karen Fisher Case No Under Her Bra
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher Case No Under Her Bra
BBW, Big Ass, Big Tits, Blonde, Blowjob, Cum On Tits, Doggystyle, Hardcore
File Size: 2.11 GB
Resolution: 1280 x 720
K2S
Karen Fisher The Cure For Boredom [MILF|701.5 MB]
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher - The Cure For Boredom [MILF|701.5 MB]
Stage name: Karen Fisher
Video title: Karen Fisher - The Cure For Boredom
Production date: 30.12.2024
Size: 701.5 MB
Video: 720p
VideoQuality: HD
Format: MPEG-4
Extension: mp4
FileJoker
Karen Fisher The Cure For Boredom
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher - The Cure For Boredom
Actress name: Karen Fisher
Duration: 00:19:00
HD video type: HD
Video Format: 720p
FileSize: 701.5 MB
Video: 1280x720 30.000 fps / Audio: AAC 192 kb/s / 192 kb/s
FileJoker
Karen Fisher The Blonde Bomshell
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher - The Blonde Bomshell
Information :
Video Res: 1920 x 1080
Size: 512.8 MB
Type: MPEG-4
K2S
Kink MILFS On Innocent Teens
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Kink MILFS On Innocent Teens
FileSize: 1.31 GB
HD video type: 480p
Duration: 01:31:08
Genre: Mature, Lesbian, Teen
FileJoker
Karen Fisher, Maggie Green That What Friends Are For
screenshot screenshot
Karen Fisher, Maggie Green That What Friends Are For
Information :
Video Res: 1920 x 1080
Size: 956.4 MB
K2S
[size=18]
screenshot screenshot

File Name
05233 Momsbangteens - Karen Fisher Molly Bennett
File Info
MPEG-4 at 7 934 kb/s / 1.97 GiB / 35 min 30 s / Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Contact Sheet
Download Link
K2S
Ryan Conner, Karen Fisher Lesbian Sex
screenshot screenshot
Ryan Conner, Karen Fisher - Lesbian Sex
Duration: 00:21:31
HD video type: Full HD
Video Format: 1080p
FileSize: 3.04 GB
Video: 1920x1080 29.970 fps / Audio: AAC 252 kb/s
FileJoker
Cute Blonde Karen Fisher Gets Her Twat Eaten And Fucked By R
screenshot
Duration: 00:10:47
Size: 208 MB
Format: mp4
Resolution: 1920х1080

Download:
K2S FileJoker
This page only partially displays the post. If you see a wrong model on any of the pictures - follow the link to post and you will find the model you are looking for.