Lexi Lore photo

Lexi Lore

Found posts
5000

Lexi Lore also known as Lexy Lore

Lexi Lore is 27 years old model from United States with blonde hair, brown eyes and natural breasts. Her first debut in adult industry was in year 2017.
On the date of last scan, the oldest post with active links on our forum with Lexi Lore was made in 2024. At this moment we have 5000 posts with Lexi Lore videos or photos in Forumophilia database and last post was made on Sep 11, 2026.

Wow! Lexi Lore has been mentioned on our forum 5000 times - huge number!

What does it mean?

Looks like Lexi Lore is very popular and is being active. It looks like she has been a star in multiple different videos from various studios, different genres which is awesome, because what can be better that seeing your favorite star being nude and fucked in every hole and in every conceivable position! It is always great to get fresh content featuring the model you follow, Lexi Lore has kindly provided an army of her fans with just such an opportunity. We hope that she would continue to please us with her beautiful nude body and sexy talents for years to come, keeping things hot by appearing in various different genres of porn, further uncovering her natural beauty and teasing our imagination.

Birth Date
Oct 30, 1998
Age
27
Country
United States
Hair
blonde
Eyes
brown
Breast
natural

Recent Nude Lexi Lore Porn Videos and Pictures

Post preview shown. Full post may contain more pictures/videos. Click to view full post.
Lexi Lore Little Lexi Lore Wants A Super Sized Monster Coc
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Little Lexi Lore Wants A Super Sized Monster Cock Up Her Ass
Cast: Lexi Lore
FileJoker
Virtual Reality | Full/ultraHD / Gear VR / Oculus Rift
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Amalia Knows Your Favorite Way To Finish - Amalia Davis 6K "Oculus / Vive / Quest 2 / Pico 4"
Duration:00:27:49
Format: MP4
Size:11,7 GB
Video:MPEG4 Video (H265) 5760x2880 59,94fps 60327kbps
Audio:AAC 48000Hz stereo 317kbps
K2S
Beautiful Amater Girls (GDP,ECG,CX,WCX..)
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore
File: files/llof160824.mp4
Size: 685274883 bytes (653.53 MiB), duration: 00:34:42, avg.bitrate: 2633 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (und)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 59.94 fps(r) (und)
Kimberly Chi & Sofia Moon
K2S FileJoker
Lexi Lore Stepdaddy's Big Win 4K
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Stepdaddy's Big Win 4K
File: Fa5767.mp4
Size: 2.44Gb Resolution: 3840x2160 Duration: 00:34:43 Format: mp4
K2S FileJoker
Trend Pornstars Only Latest XXX Releases Regular Updates
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Stepdaddy’s Big Win
Release Date : 08/16/24 (NEW!!!)
Duration: 00:34:42 Resolution: 1280x720 Format: mp4 Size: 653.53 MB
Download :
***
Duration: 00:34:42 Resolution: 1920x1080 Format: mp4 Size: 1.31 GB
Download :
K2S FileJoker
Lexi Lore
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Stepdaddy’s Big Win - 08/16/24
Format: mp4
Duration: 00:34:43
File Size: 1.31 GB
Resolution: 1920x1080
Download:
FileJoker
Lexi Lore
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore
File information
Video type: 1080p
Video quality: Full HD
Video format: mp4
Duration: 00:35:36
Extension: 1920x1080
Video Size: 1.73 GB
Actors: Lexi Lore
FileJoker
Lexi Lore Visiting My Anal In Laws 20240726
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore Visiting My Anal In Laws 20240726
FileJoker
Lexi Lore GangBang Big Black Cock
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - GangBang Big Black Cock
Information :
Video Res: 1920 x 1080
Size: 3.15 GB
Type: MPEG-4
K2S
Lexi Lore Lexi Licks
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Lexi Licks
Cast: Lexi Lore
Video: 1920x1080 (16:9), 23.976 fps, AVC
Format: MPEG-4
Duration: 00:13:54
FileJoker
Family Incest Roleplay Stories Mom,Dad,Sis,Bro,Aunt
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Stepdaughter Fucked Hard With Johnny Sins FullHD 1080p
My stepdaughter was being a very bad girl... so I pulled her panties to the side and fucked her until I pulled out and came over all her tongue
Format: mp4
Resolution: 1920 x 1080
FileJoker
Lexi Lore Some Assistance, Please
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Some Assistance, Please
File Type: mp4
Size: 1.48 GB
Length: 00:42:51
Resolution: 1920x1080
Preview
DOWNLOAD VIDEO
FileJoker
Lexi Lore, Dani Blu Weekend Sleepover
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore, Dani Blu Weekend Sleepover
Information :
Video Res: 3840 x 2160
Size: 2.36 GB
Type: MPEG-4
K2S
Lexi Lore Sunshine, Rainbows, And Anal For Blonde Teen
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Sunshine, Rainbows, And Anal For Blonde Teen
Video: 1280x720 (16:9), 29.970 fps, AVC
Format: MPEG-4
Duration: 00:39:49
FileJoker
Lexi Lore Daddy's Special Hug
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Daddy's Special Hug
Video: 1920x1080 (16:9), 23.976 fps, AVC
Format: MPEG-4
Duration: 00:53:35
FileSize: 1.89 GB
FileJoker
Anal Sex Girls Fuck In The Ass
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Double Time - All Sex, Anal, Blonde, Blowjob, Bubble Butt, Double Penetration DP, Gonzo, Hardcore, Petite, Small Tits, 720p, SiteRip
Media Info:
File type: mp4
FileJoker
Candice Dare Amp Lexi Lore Family Swap Dad
screenshot screenshot
Candice Dare Amp Lexi Lore Family Swap Dad
All Sex, Foursome, FFMM, Blonde, Blowjob, Creampie, Deep Throat, Petite
File Size: 3 GB
Resolution: 1920 x 1080
K2S
Lexi Lore, Kylie Rocket & Penny Barber Out Of Hot Wate
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore, Kylie Rocket & Penny Barber - Out Of Hot Water
FileJoker
Group Lexi Lore, Hazel Grace (Pussy Examination Swap)
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore, Hazel Grace (Pussy Examination Swap)
Genre: All Sex, Hardcore, Ebony, Foursome FFMM
Cast: Lexi Lore, Hazel Grace
VideoQuality: 4K UHD
FileSize: 1.98 GB
Duration: 00:57:15
K2S
Lexi Lore Slurping Twat Fake Casing Fuck
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Slurping Twat Fake Casing Fuck
Actress name: Lexi Lore
Production date: 2019
Duration: 00:30:03
Size: 2.56 GB
HD video type: 1080p
Video Format: MPEG-4
Video: 1920x1080 (16:9), 29.970 fps, AVC
FileJoker
Lexi Lore Breakfast
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore Breakfast
Size: 1.19 GB
Download Links:
FileBoom
Lexi Lore Work Out
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore Work Out
Information :
Video Res: 1920 x 1080
Size: 814.2 MB
Type: MPEG-4
K2S
Lexi Lore Slutty Babysitter Lexi Lore Tempts Hung Boss Int
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore - Slutty Babysitter Lexi Lore Tempts Hung Boss Into Fucking Her Ass GP2770
K2S FileJoker
AnalmaniaLiv Lauren Soapy And Satisfied (20862)
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Analmania_Lexi Lore ( Visiting My Anal In-Laws )
K2S
Lexi Lore
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore Is A Sexy Blondie Slut That Loves Buttsex
1280x720
32:59
1,06 GB
mp4
FileJoker
Group Lexi Lore, Charlie Forde Lexi Lore's Rebound Ga
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore, Charlie Forde - Lexi Lore's Rebound Gangbang
K2S
Lexi Lore & Harmony Wonder We Like Girls
screenshot screenshot
Lexi Lore & Harmony Wonder - We Like Girls
Year of production: 20.10.2019
Cast: Lexi Lore & Harmony Wonder
Duration: 00:59:58
FileJoker
This page only partially displays the post. If you see a wrong model on any of the pictures - follow the link to post and you will find the model you are looking for.