Miss Lexa - Second Time with Alex JonesActress name: Miss Lexa (misslexa)
Production date: 2023
Duration: 00:45:57
Size: 1.98 GB
HD video type: 720p
Video Format: MPEG-4
Video: 1280x720 (16:9), 50.000 fps, AVC
FileJoker
Dan Da Dan A XXX Parody - Danielle Renae 4K "Oculus / Go / Quest / Pico 4"
Duration:00:58:42
Format: MP4
Size:7,12 GB
Video:MPEG4 Video (H265) 4096х2048 59,94fps 17357kbps
Audio:AAC 48000Hz stereo 355kbps
K2S
Brazzers Exxtra - Miss Lexa(Grants Unlimited Access)
Genre:Feature, Hardcore, Couples 1080p
FileJoker
RG
Miss Lexa Exotic Vixen Group BigTits Lingerie POV
File: Miss-Lexa-Exotic-Vixen-Group-BigTits-Lingerie-POV.mp4
Size: 396353853 bytes (377.99 MiB), duration: 00:24:57, avg.bitrate: 2118 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, 2 channels, s16, 128 kb/s (und)
FileJoker
Roleplay or Real Play - Leya Desantis 4K "Oculus / Go / Quest / Pico 4"
Duration:00:55:06
Format: MP4
Size:4,72 GB
Video:MPEG4 Video (H265) 4320х2160 59,94fps 12269kbps
Audio:AAC 48000Hz stereo 276kbps
K2S
BrazzersExxtra - Miss Lexa - Grants Unlimited Access 2025 - 1080p
Information
FileJoker
Miss Lexa - Miss Lexa Grants Unlimited Access
12/12/25
8meikksa.mp4
Size: 1048086060 bytes (999.53 MiB), duration: 00:33:50, avg.bitrate: 4130 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo, s16, 121 kb/s (und)
K2S
Miss Lexa - Grants Unlimited Access (Dec, 2025) HD-1080pFormat : MPEG-4 at 8 298 kb/s
Length : 1.96 GiB for 33 min 50 s 144 ms
Video #0 : AVC at 8 171 kb/s
K2S
FileFox
OnlyFans - Miss Lexa ( POV Gym Sex Scene)
Information :Video Res: 1920 x 1080
Size: 1.6 GB
Type: MPEG-4
K2S
Aidra Fox with MissLexaCast: Aidra Fox with MissLexa
Production date: 2025-01-03
Duration: 00:37:05
Size: 2.23 GB
HD video type: 1080p
Video Format: MPEG-4
Extension: mp4
Quality: Full HD
FileJoker
File:
Miss Lexa - Miss Lexa Grants Unlimited AccessFormat: mp4
Duration: 00:33:50
File Size: 999.53 MB
Resolution: 1280x720
Download:
Format: mp4
Duration: 00:33:50
File Size: 1.96 GB
Resolution: 1920x1080
Download:
Format: mp4
K2S
FileJoker
Miss Lexa - Miss Lexa Grants Unlimited AccessReleased: December 12, 2025
File: Miss.Lexa.Grants.Unlimited.Access.XXX.1080p.MP4-WRB.mp4
Size: 2105839135 bytes (2.0 GiB), duration: 00:33:50, avg.bitrate: 8299 kb/s
K2S
FileJoker
MPEG 4 | 27 min 40 s | 1.66 GiB | 8 500 kb/s | 1920 x 1080
000013 G10 Of Misslexa Pov Bbg Homemade Threesome (1920x1080)
K2S
Miss Lexa
File: files/mlbrz121225.mp4
Size: 1048607772 bytes (1000.03 MiB), duration: 00:33:50, avg.bitrate: 4132 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (und)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 23.98 fps(r) (und)
Elizabeth Skylar
File: files/esme121225.mp4
K2S
File:
Brazzers - Miss Lexa - Grants Unlimited AccessFormat: mp4
Duration: 00:33:50
File Size: 538.65 MB
Resolution: 854x480
Download:
K2S
FileJoker
[BrazzersExxtra] Miss Lexa - Grants Unlimited Access [12.12.25] [1080p]Filename: brazzersexxtra 25.12 12 miss lexa grants unlimited access
Format: mp4
RG
K2S
FileJoker
Miss Lexa Grants Unlimited Access 12/12/25
Screenshots:
FileInfo:
539 MiB - 33mn 50s - mp4 - 854x480
Carmen Caliente - Tell Your Friend You Fucked Your Stepmom 12/12/25
Screenshots:
FileInfo:
633 MiB - 43mn 20s - mp4 - 854x480
K2S
Miss Lexa Massage BigTits Oiled POV
File: Miss-Lexa-Massage-BigTits-Oiled-POV.mp4
Size: 560104257 bytes (534.16 MiB), duration: 00:32:26, avg.bitrate: 2303 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo, s16, 129 kb/s (und)
FileJoker
Miss Lexa Grants Unlimited Access - Brazzers - 12/12/25Big Butt, Big Tits, Brunette, Creampie, Cumshot, Ethnic, Latin, MILF, POV, Shaved, Hardcore, Fitness
FileJoker
Miss Lexa BigTits MILF POV
File: Miss-Lexa-BigTits-MILF-POV.mp4
Size: 321882695 bytes (306.97 MiB), duration: 00:26:01, avg.bitrate: 1650 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, 2 channels, s16, 96 kb/s (und)
FileJoker
Miss Lexa 160 - Miss Lexa Grants Unlimited Access
1,96g / 33:50 / 1920*1080 / mp4
filejoker
FileJoker
Rough BDSM Sex In Hotel Room - Miss Lexa FullHD
miss lexa , misslexa_ph , milf , big tits , big boobs , blowjob ,deepthroat , bdsm ,reverse cowgirl ,missionary , doggystyle , cumshot
Format: mp4
Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Duration: 00:17:28
FileJoker
MissLexa And HisExoticVixen New BGG 3some In Vegas
Format: MP4
Resolution: 1920x1088
Duration: 00:38:08
Size: 1.64 GB
K2S
Miss Lexa MILF BigTits POV
File: Miss-Lexa-MILF-BigTits-POV.mp4
Size: 196402792 bytes (187.30 MiB), duration: 00:26:01, avg.bitrate: 1007 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, 2 channels, s16, 129 kb/s (und)
FileJoker
MissLexa (My New REAL AMATEUR Video)Filesize: 1.44 GB /
Format: MPEG-4 /
Duration: 00:23:58
FileFox
Miss Lexa @misslexa New Masked SexInfo:
FileJoker
Miss Lexa - Cuckold Threesome With Tony Marzo
Format: mp4
Resolution: 1920 x 1080
Duration: 00:22:02
Size: 1387 Mb
K2S
Miss Lexa - Grants Unlimited Access 12/12/25
Format : MP4
Size : 999 MB
Duration: 00:33:51
Video : 1280X720
FileJoker
K2S
OF - MissLexa - Nuru MassageFormat: MPEG-4
K2S
OnlyFans - MissLexa & HisExoticVixen ( New BGG 3Some In Vegas)
Information :Video Res: 1920 x 1088
Size: 1.64 GB
K2S