Shalina Devine photo

Shalina Devine

Found posts
5174

Shalina Devine also known as Shalina Divine, Chalina Devine, Naza A, Shalina Levine, Shlina Devine

Shalina Devine is 40 years old model from Romania with Black hair, Green eyes and Large (Fake) breasts. Her first debut in adult industry was in year 2009.
On the date of last scan, the oldest post with active links on our forum with Shalina Devine was made in 2011. At this moment we have 5174 posts with Shalina Devine videos or photos in Forumophilia database and last post was made on Aug 25, 2026.

Wow! Shalina Devine has been mentioned on our forum 5174 times - huge number!

What does it mean?

Looks like Shalina Devine is very popular and is being active. It looks like she has been a star in multiple different videos from various studios, different genres which is awesome, because what can be better that seeing your favorite star being nude and fucked in every hole and in every conceivable position! It is always great to get fresh content featuring the model you follow, Shalina Devine has kindly provided an army of her fans with just such an opportunity. We hope that she would continue to please us with her beautiful nude body and sexy talents for years to come, keeping things hot by appearing in various different genres of porn, further uncovering her natural beauty and teasing our imagination.

Birth Date
May 17, 1986
Age
40
Country
Romania
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
Breast
Large (Fake)

Recent Nude Shalina Devine Porn Videos and Pictures

Post preview shown. Full post may contain more pictures/videos. Click to view full post.
Tender Temptations: The Art Of Lesbian Lust
screenshot screenshot
Lia Lin, Kennia Lex, Shalina Devine, David Perry, Vince Karter, Nikki Nuttz - Teacher Shalina Devine DPd with Studnets Lia Lin and Emily in Wild Back to School Orgy GP2430
K2S
Group Shalina Devine Corporate Trainer Shalina Devine Temp
screenshot screenshot
Group_Shalina Devine - Corporate Trainer Shalina Devine Tempts Distracted Students Into DP Fuck Fest (GP3457)
Release Year: 2026
Genre: Straight, DP, Gonzo, POV, Hardcore, All Sex, Anal
K2S FileJoker
Circle Of Pleasure: Exploring Rimming Fantasies
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Isabelle Deltore, Shalina Devine, Vince Karter - Lesbo BFFs Shalina Devine and Isabelle Deltore Seduce the Office Shy Guy GP2416
K2S
Shalina Devine Farewell Gift From A Foot Fetishist
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine - Farewell Gift From A Foot Fetishist
Video General:
mp4
612.43 MB
1920 pixels
1080 pixels
00:20:58
Download From Keep2Share
K2S
Tender Temptations: The Art Of Lesbian Lust
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Zlata Shine, Shalina Devine, Vince Karter - Stud Assfucks Lesbo BFFs Shalina Devine and Zlata Shine GP2538
K2S
Tender Temptations: The Art Of Lesbian Lust
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Anissa Kate, Shalina Devine - Shalinas Surprise Chapter 1 Bi Besties Anissa Kate And Shalina Devine Enjoy Jacuzzi Fling GP3073
K2S
Nympho Babe Shalina Devine Takes Anal Slamming On Vacation B
screenshot screenshot
Nympho Babe Shalina Devine Takes Anal Slamming On Vacation BTS
2023-11-30, Anal, Big Tits, Blowjob, BTS, Facial, MILF, 1080P
File Size: 1.19 GiB
Resolution: 1 080 x 1920
K2S
Abella Danger 1080p
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Abella Danger ( Moving Day with Abella Danger)
FileJoker
Anal Porn Videos Hard Ass Fucking Porn
screenshot
Shalina Devine - Boudoir Booty
Tags: Anal
K2S
Shalina Devine More Time Together 1080p
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine More Time Together - 1080p
FileJoker
Blowjob Deepthroat BTS With Hot Girl
screenshot screenshot
Impulses 6 Clemence Audiard Dakota Dove Liz Ocean Sasha Rose Selva Lapiedra Shalina Devine Tiffany Tatum Alex Romero Frank Major Kristof Cale Raul Costa Renato Anal BigDicks BigTits Blowjob Brunette swallow
FileJoker
Corporate Trainer Shalina Devine Tempts Distracted Students.
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Corporate Trainer Shalina Devine Tempts Distracted Students Into DP Fuck Fest (GP3457)
FileFox
PornWorld Shalina Devine Nympho Babe Shalina Devine Take
screenshot screenshot screenshot
PornWorld - Shalina Devine - Nympho Babe Shalina Devine Takes Anal Slamming On Vacation GP2842
Duration: 00:36:07
Quality: 720p, HD, MP4
Video: 1280x720, 29.970 FPS, 3600 kb/s
Audio: AAC LC , 44.1 kHz, 192 kb/s
File Size: 977 MB
FileJoker
Double Penetration Dual Desires: The Thrill Of DP Encounte
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine, David Perry, Emmanuel Torquemada - Cookery Show Host Shalina Devine Halts Filming To Enjoy A DP Threesome GP3231
K2S
Morepov Shalina Devine Alexis Crystal And Alexa Flexy The Di
screenshot screenshot
Morepov Shalina Devine Alexis Crystal And Alexa Flexy The Dirtiest Trio
Video General:
mp4
1.07 GB
1920 pixels
1080 pixels
00:34:53
Download From Keep2Share
K2S
Shalina Devine The Superior Choice
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine - The Superior Choice
Video General:
mp4
782.87 MB
1920 pixels
1080 pixels
00:26:45
Download From Keep2Share
K2S
Tender Temptations: The Art Of Lesbian Lust
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Eveline Dellai, Shalina Devine, Vince Karter - MILF Shalina Devine Shares Husbands Cock with Young Lesbo Mistress Eveline Dellai GP2589
K2S
Voluptuous Vixens: BBW Erotic Encounters
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine, Tommy Gold - A Fortunate Accident
3Rd Person Narrative, 4K, Apartment, Barefoot, Bed
Shalina Devine, Tommy Gold
K2S
Shalina Devine Tempts Distracted Students Into DP Fuck Fest
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine - Corporate Trainer Shalina Devine Tempts Distracted Students Into DP Fuck Fest (GP3457)
FileJoker
PornWorld Shalina Devine Fitness Chick Shalina Devine En
screenshot screenshot screenshot
PornWorld - Shalina Devine - Fitness Chick Shalina Devine Enjoys DP Fucking From Playful Pranksters GP2510
Duration: 00:43:29
Quality: 720p, HD, MP4
Video: 1280x720, 29.970 FPS, 4500 kb/s
Audio: AAC LC , 48.0 kHz, 200 kb/s
File Size: 1.43 GB
FileJoker
PornWorld Shalina Devine Gangster'S Moll Shalina De
screenshot screenshot screenshot
PornWorld - Shalina Devine - Gangster'S Moll Shalina Devine Does Business By Getting DP'D By Mafia Members GP2691
Duration: 00:57:43
Quality: 720p, HD, MP4
Video: 1280x720, 29.970 FPS, 3611 kb/s
Audio: AAC LC , 44.1 kHz, 192 kb/s
File Size: 1.54 GB
FileJoker
PornWorld Shalina Devine Sexually Frustrated Boss Shalin
screenshot screenshot screenshot
PornWorld - Shalina Devine - Sexually Frustrated Boss Shalina Devine Talks Employees Into Double Penetration Fuck GP2723
Duration: 01:01:01
Quality: 720p, HD, MP4
Video: 1280x720, 29.970 FPS, 3614 kb/s
Audio: AAC LC , 44.1 kHz, 192 kb/s
File Size: 1.63 GB
FileJoker
Toy Stories: Adventures With Vibrators
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine, Vince Karter, Josh - Gangsters Moll Shalina Devine Does Business By Getting DPd By Mafia Members GP2691
K2S
Tender Temptations: The Art Of Lesbian Lust
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Angel Wicky, Shalina Devine - Redhead Hottie Angel Wicky Calls Up Lesbo Lover Shalina Devine For Revenge Sex GP2569
K2S
Tender Temptations: The Art Of Lesbian Lust
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Candee Licious, Shalina Devine - Slutty Blondes Candee Licious And Shalina Devine Enjoy Strap On Fun GP2768
K2S
Only Beautiful Romantic ART Sex Clips
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine - A Luxurious Businesswoman Knows How To Make Profitable Deals
Duration - 00:43:40
Quality - FullHD
Format - mp4
Resolution - 1920x1080
Size - 2.37 GB
Download From RG
Download From K2S
RG K2S
Sophie Weber 1080p
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Sophie Weber - 1080p
FileJoker
Margo Von Teese/Zlata Shine & Shalina Devine
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Margo Von Teese - anus destroyed during nuru new year massage 720p
Year: 01.01.2023
Genre: Blowjob, All Sex, Anal, Hardcore, ATM, Deepthroat, Russian, Teen
Cast: Margo Von Teese, Willy Regal
RG K2S
Shalina Divine
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine & Liz Ocean - Empty office, burning desire 03/25/26
Format : MPEG-4
File size : 4.05 GiB
Duration : 34 min 31 s
FileJoker
Exhibitionism On Wheels: Public And Car Sex Moments
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine, Marco Bull - Nympho Babe Shalina Devine Takes Anal Slamming On Vacation GP2842
K2S
This page only partially displays the post. If you see a wrong model on any of the pictures - follow the link to post and you will find the model you are looking for.