Shalina Devine photo

Shalina Devine

Found posts
5174

Shalina Devine also known as Shalina Divine, Chalina Devine, Naza A, Shalina Levine, Shlina Devine

Shalina Devine is 40 years old model from Romania with Black hair, Green eyes and Large (Fake) breasts. Her first debut in adult industry was in year 2009.
On the date of last scan, the oldest post with active links on our forum with Shalina Devine was made in 2011. At this moment we have 5174 posts with Shalina Devine videos or photos in Forumophilia database and last post was made on Aug 26, 2026.

Wow! Shalina Devine has been mentioned on our forum 5174 times - huge number!

What does it mean?

Looks like Shalina Devine is very popular and is being active. It looks like she has been a star in multiple different videos from various studios, different genres which is awesome, because what can be better that seeing your favorite star being nude and fucked in every hole and in every conceivable position! It is always great to get fresh content featuring the model you follow, Shalina Devine has kindly provided an army of her fans with just such an opportunity. We hope that she would continue to please us with her beautiful nude body and sexy talents for years to come, keeping things hot by appearing in various different genres of porn, further uncovering her natural beauty and teasing our imagination.

Birth Date
May 17, 1986
Age
40
Country
Romania
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
Breast
Large (Fake)

Recent Nude Shalina Devine Porn Videos and Pictures

Post preview shown. Full post may contain more pictures/videos. Click to view full post.
Shalina Devine. Rocco's Perverted Secretaries #3 Scen
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine. Rocco's Perverted Secretaries #3 - Scene 1
Actors: Shalina Devine
Duration: 00:33:09
Video Format: mp4
Video Size: 1.63 GB
Resolution: 1920x1080
Quality: Full HD
FileJoker
Shalina Devine Poolside Sex Tape
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine Poolside Sex Tape
2025, Anal, Blonde, Big Tits, Blowjob, MILF, 1080P
File Size: 592.6 MB
Resolution: 2320 x 1080
Duration: 26 min 24 sec
Shalina Devine
K2S
Shalina Divine
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Sexually Frustrated Boss Shalina Devine Talks Employees Into Double Penetration Fuck
alt. title: Horny Boss Shalina Devine Seduces Employees Into DP Office Sex
1920x1080
01:01:01
FileJoker
Poolside Exploration Chapter 2 Horny Milfs Shalina Devine An
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Poolside Exploration Chapter 2 Horny Milfs Shalina Devine And Olivia Del Rio Treat Their Friends
00:23:51 / 1920x1080 / 1 332.71 MB / mp4
K2S
[DorcelClub.com] Shalina Devine & Fanta Sie (Tension And
screenshot screenshot screenshot
[DorcelClub.com] Shalina Devine & Fanta Sie (Tension And Temptation By The Pool)
Video: AVC, 3840x2160, 25.000 FPS
Format: MP4
Duration: 00:31:04
Audio: AAC LC , 48.0 kHz, 253 kb/s
File Size: 3.64 GB
FileJoker
Shalina Devine & Cherry Kiss Horny Real Estate Agent C
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine & Cherry Kiss - Horny Real Estate Agent Cherry Kiss Gets DP'D For The Sale GP2641
Tags: DP, Group Sex, Orgy, Anal, MILF, Big Tits, Gonzo, Hardcore
FileJoker
Shalina Devine & Cherry Kiss Horny Real Estate Agent C
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine & Cherry Kiss - Horny Real Estate Agent Cherry Kiss Gets DP'D For The Sale GP2641
Tags: DP, Group Sex, Orgy, Anal, MILF, Big Tits, Gonzo, Hardcore
FileJoker
Virtual Reality | Full/ultraHD / Gear VR / Oculus Rift
screenshot screenshot screenshot
I Am Horny Honey - Annabella Blue 8K "Oculus / Vive / Quest 2 / Pico 4"
Duration:00:59:29
Format: MP4
Size:26,9 GB
Video:MPEG4 Video (H265) 8192x4096 59,94fps 64892kbps
Audio:AAC 48000Hz stereo 128kbps
K2S
Shalina Devine Stepmom 14.11.2025
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine - Stepmom 14.11.2025
Genre: blonde, blowjob, milf, big tits
Video: AVC, 1920x1080, 30.000 FPS, 2278 kb/s
Audio: AAC LC , 48.0 kHz, 2 channels, 128 kb/s
K2S
Shalina Divine (The Power Of The Feet / V22300)
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Divine (The Power Of The Feet / V22300)
All Sex,Hardcore,Oral,Footfetish,Footjob,Stockings, 1080P
Shalina Divine
K2S
Circle Of Pleasure: Exploring Rimming Fantasies
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Renato, Tony, Shalina Devine, Samy - Pump It Up
Small Ass, Woman (20-29), Piercing, Athletic, Euro
K2S
Circle Of Pleasure: Exploring Rimming Fantasies
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Zenza Raggi, Leslie Taylor, Lou Charmelle, Shalina Devine - Fire And Desire
Caucasian, Euro, Small Ass, Woman (20-29), Piercing
K2S
Shalina Devine & Cara Mella Slutty Seminars Chapter 1
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine & Cara Mella - Slutty Seminars Chapter 1 Bi Hotties Shalina Devine And Cara Mella Enjoy Poolside Strap On Fun GP3357 [822.2 MB]
FileJoker
Shalina Devine Private Lessons
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine - Private Lessons
DURATION - 00:26:47
RESOLUTION - 1920x1080
SIZE - 1 208.64 MB
FORMAT mp4
K2S
Facial Retro Casting Interracial Lingerie With Girl
screenshot screenshot
Big Titty Anal MILFS Kitana Lure Sapphire Astrea Shalina Devine Texas Patti Alex Romero Jimmy Bud Tommy Gold Anal BigDicks BigTits Blowjob Brunette swallow cumshot France Hotwife Outdoors casting group Thre
FileJoker
Shalina Devine
screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine
Genre: Big Tits, All Sex
Format: MP4
Resolution: 1920x1080
Duration: 00:23:39
Size: 1.19 GB
K2S
Shalina Divine
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine 12 - Poolside Threesome feat Clemence Audiard
1,32gb / 30:40 / 1280*720 / mp4
filejoker
FileJoker
Hot Body,nice Face Have All Sex
screenshot
Shalina Devine & Cara Mella - Part 1 - Porn World
General Info:
File Size : 6542.78 MB
Resolution : 3840x2160
Duration : 00:30:08
Audio : AAC, 256 kb/s (CBR), 44.1 kHz, 2 channels, 1 stream
download:
RG
DorcelClub Shalina Devine & Fanta Sie Tension And Te
screenshot screenshot screenshot
DorcelClub - Shalina Devine & Fanta Sie - Tension And Temptation By The Pool 2026 - 4K - 2160p
Information
FileJoker
Shalina Devine [Anal HD|FullHD|3.59 GB]
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine [Anal HD|FullHD|3.59 GB]
Stage name: Shalina Devine
Video title: Shalina Devine (Ready For Take-Off?)
Size: 3.59 GB
Video: 2160p
VideoQuality: 4K UHD
Format: MPEG-4
Extension: mp4
Duration: 00:29:16
FileJoker
Shalina Devine Anal Fuck And Creampie Mostly In POV | 2.43 G
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine anal fuck and creampie mostly in POV | 2.43 GB
Actress name: Shalina Devine
Video title: Shalina Devine anal fuck and creampie mostly in POV
Production date: 2019
Size: 2.43 GB
Duration: 00:42:30
FileJoker
Sophie Weber
screenshot screenshot
Sophie Weber
Actress name: Sophie Weber
Duration: 00:43:00
HD video type: Full HD
Video Format: MPEG-4
FileSize: 2.23 GB
VideoHeight: 1080p
Resolution video: 1920x1080
FileJoker
Shalina Devine [POV | 1.78 GB]
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine [POV | 1.78 GB]
Stage name: Shalina Devine
Video title: Shalina Devine (The Return of the Wedding Crasher)
Size: 1.78 GB
Video: 1080p
VideoQuality: Full HD
Format: MPEG-4
Extension: mp4
Duration: 00:30:23
FileJoker
Shalina Devine Megapack SimplyAnal Horny Housemates
screenshot screenshot
FileShalina Devine-megapack SimplyAnal Horny Housemates,Video:1920|1080|Full HD|avc1|6752 Kbps
K2S
Shalina Devine Megapack Roccos Insatiable MILFs Sc2
screenshot screenshot
FileShalina Devine-megapack Roccos Insatiable MILFs sc2,Video:1920|1080|Full HD|avc1|3372 Kbps
K2S
DorcelClub Shalina Devine, Fanta Sie Tension And Temptat
screenshot screenshot
DorcelClub - Shalina Devine, Fanta Sie - Tension and Temptation by the Pool - 13.02.2026 - 4some, Anal - 540p
Information
Actors:Shalina Devine, Fanta Sie
FileJoker
Shalina Devine And Fanta Sie Tension And Temptation
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Shalina Devine and Fanta Sie Tension and Temptation by the Pool
PREVIEW:
VIDEO INFO:
File Size: 614 MB
Duration: 00:31:04
Video: AVC, 1920x1080, 30.000 FPS, 7987 kb/s
FileJoker RG
Dina Joy & Shalina Devine Seminar Seduction Chapter 2
screenshot screenshot screenshot
Dina Joy & Shalina Devine - Seminar Seduction Chapter 2 Sex Crazed Hotties Shalina Devine And Dina Joy Get Slammed During Poolside DP Gangbang GP3310
K2S
Shalina Devine Megapack Roccos Insatiable MILFs Sc1
screenshot screenshot
FileShalina Devine-megapack Roccos Insatiable MILFs sc1,Video:1920|1080|Full HD|avc1|3354 Kbps
K2S
This page only partially displays the post. If you see a wrong model on any of the pictures - follow the link to post and you will find the model you are looking for.