Author
wmmail07
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jul 12, 2011 3:30 pm
screenshot

Babe Name: Got Gisele
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada
Place of Birth: Texas
Date of Birth: November 29, 1986 (24 years old)
Aliases: Love Giselle, Love Gisele
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Tattoos: G and heart on left ring finger; a friend's initials on her wrist
Piercings: None
Extra text:
Winner "Best Adult Model" category Miss FreeOnes 2011
Winner "Web Babe of the Year" at Xbiz 2011
wmmail07
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Aug 08, 2011 4:07 pm
Very Happy Very Happy Very Happy Very Happy
_________________
My threads:
LadySonia
francescoli
I'm probably spamming
Added: Aug 16, 2011 10:43 pm
Amazing girl.

Thanks a lot.
wmmail07
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Aug 22, 2011 5:33 pm
Very Happy Very Happy Very Happy Very Happy
_________________
My threads:
LadySonia
wmmail07
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Sep 12, 2011 6:02 pm
Very Happy Very Happy Very Happy Very Happy
_________________
My threads:
LadySonia
aprie35
Poster
Added: Dec 27, 2011 6:53 pm
great threat. Very Happy
Keep them comming!
Patrick_Bateman
Good Poster
Added: Jan 07, 2013 3:34 pm
Why on Angelicbed video does it say it's 11:29 but only plays 5:50? Was that all of the video that got uploaded to her site?
wmmail07
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jan 07, 2013 5:33 pm
Patrick_Bateman wrote:
Why on Angelicbed video does it say it's 11:29 but only plays 5:50? Was that all of the video that got uploaded to her site?


yes...Angelicbed video bad file...sorry...
_________________
My threads:
LadySonia
Moderator
Global Moderator
Added: Jan 23, 2013 5:52 am
You have received an infraction!

Reason: Appearance of your posts is in violation of our rules.

GENERAL RULES of Forumophilia:
https://www.forumophilia.com/topic53075.html

Quote:
Posts with sets of images must contain:
- Information in text about quality and quantity of images in a set, file size. (For example: Resolution: 900 x 1200 | 60 pics | Size: 12.6 mb).
- 3 sample images (previews) (maximum 15).
Faceroll1
Senior VIP club member
Added: Sep 23, 2013 11:32 pm
Sailor Babe

September 23rd 2013

screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot


60 Pics | 1202x1800 | 22.9 Mb

Download file - 23.0 MB
art3144
Godfather of Forumophilia
Added: Oct 14, 2013 4:19 pm
screenshot

Handcuffs

07.10.2013


1280x720 | 9 min | WMV | 214 MB

screenshot

http://k2s.cc/file/525c17b5622fc/xogisele_handcuffs.wmv
art3144
Godfather of Forumophilia
Added: Oct 14, 2013 4:30 pm
screenshot

Sunrise

14.10.2013


1280x720 | 9 min | WMV | 204 MB

screenshot

http://k2s.cc/file/525c1a85d9534/xogisele_sunrise.wmv
Faceroll1
Senior VIP club member
Added: Oct 28, 2013 5:00 am
Meow

Added 10/28/2013

screenshotscreenshotscreenshotscreenshot

79 Pics | 171 Mb | 1600x2397

Download file - 171.5 MB

Faceroll1
Senior VIP club member
Added: Nov 01, 2013 4:18 am
Pure Perfection

Added 11/01/2013

screenshot

00:08:19 | 1920x1080 | 189 mb | .Wmv

Download file - 189.2 MB



screenshot screenshot screenshot screenshot

58 Pics| 1600x900 | 13.1 mb

Download file - 13.2 MB
art3144
Godfather of Forumophilia
Added: Nov 07, 2013 5:13 am
Gisele Members Show

Added 11/07/2013

screenshot

screenshot

640x360 | 00:48:12 | 700 Mb | WMV

http://k2s.cc/file/527b202cf0187/xogisele_10-03-13_1_merge.wmv