Author
Freaky91
Respected Poster
Added: Nov 12, 2012 4:41 am
screenshot screenshot

Babe Name: Sammie Rhodes
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CT - Connecticut
Place of Birth: New Haven
Date of Birth: November 10, 1983 (29 years old)
Aliases: Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 32D-27-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Design that wraps from right hip around to middle of back
Piercings: Tongue; left nostril; navel; both nipples



Sammie Rhodes - Pictures thread:
https://www.forumophilia.com/topic464496.html
Freaky91
Respected Poster
Added: Nov 15, 2012 2:55 am

Angelina Ashe.Sammie Rhodes - Lets Get Messy

screenshotscreenshot
screenshotscreenshot

screenshot

296MB | WMV | 720*480 | 28:30

UPLOADED


RAPIDGATOR
http://rapidgator.net/file/56760697/75678_AA_SR_LGM.wmv.html

Freaky91
Respected Poster
Added: Nov 19, 2012 5:01 am

Pink Pussies - Risi Simms.Sammie Rhodes

screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot

screenshot

254MB | MP4 | 768*432 | 23:05

UPLOADED


RAPIDGATOR
http://rapidgator.net/file/57890033/94365_PP_RS_SR.mp4.html

shintono77
Senior VIP club member
Added: Feb 01, 2013 1:41 pm
H3rF!rstLe$b!@n$ex Riley & Taylor & Sammie : Sep 07, 2012

screenshot

Quote:

Video Info:
File: ZSRTSP11013.
Size: 578811231 bytes (552.00 MiB), duration: 00:23:03, avg.bitrate: 3348 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1024x576, 29.97 fps(r) (eng)


screenshot screenshot

screenshot

screenshot

Depositfiles





==========================
shintono77
Senior VIP club member
Added: Jun 22, 2013 7:20 pm
H3rF!r$t Le$b!@nS3x Ann Marie Loves Her Workout • Anne Marie Rios & Sammie Rhodes

screenshot

Quote:
Video Info:
File: SaRo.mp4
Size: 691230071 bytes (659.21 MiB), duration: 00:29:30, avg.bitrate: 3124 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1024x576, 29.97 fps(r) (eng)


screenshot

screenshot screenshot

screenshot


screenshot

Depositfiles





============================
PopPorn
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: May 11, 2014 7:03 pm
screenshot


Release Name: 3dx St@r 13 09 06 Sammie Rhodes Hot Tub Sex Machines 3D XXX 1080p WMV
Resolution: 1 920 pixels x 1 080 pixels
Runtime: 48mn 3s
Video: avc1 | 8 000 Kbps
Size: 2.82GB


Screenshots .nfO
screenshot


Links:



http://k2s.cc/file/d884beb811845/3130906srhtsm3x1woro.part3.rar
_________________
Lesbian[HD/DVD]


New Movies[HD/DVD]
Brat0K18
Very Respected VIP club member
Added: Oct 23, 2014 8:39 pm
Bree Olson & Sammie Rhodes - Blonde On Blonde - Scene 1 - 10/23/14 NEW!!

screenshot screenshot

screenshot

Size: 388 MB
Format: MP4
Duration: 00:27:16
Resolution: 720x404

Download:



http://dfiles.eu/files/ar5fbdrjg
Vmeshok
VIP club member
Added: Nov 04, 2014 5:11 pm
Sammie Rhodes - Strip Tease Then Fuck 5

screenshot

screenshot

http://dfiles.ru/files/m0u6k9ds9

255 MB / 19 min 59 sec / 576 x 432/ MP4
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Dec 15, 2015 10:54 am
Sammie Rhodes, Celeste Star - Hot Tub Sex Machines

screenshot
screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
CelesteSammie_HTSM_hd.mp4
Size: 1017488761 bytes (970.35 MiB), duration: 00:48:02, avg.bitrate: 2824 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 29.97 fps(r) (eng)


Quote:
barka-3
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Feb 17, 2016 10:57 am
Sammie Rhodes - Age of Consent 2 (18 and in Training) sc6

screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot
271 mb / 21:16 / 512x384 / avi

http://k2s.cc/file/18c3520ea314f/SR-AoC2s6.avi
barka-3
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Feb 25, 2016 12:55 pm
Sammie Rhodes, Hillary Scott - Anal Princess Diaries 1 sc2

screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot
269mb / 25:03 / 512x384 / avi

http://k2s.cc/file/25e49a4ae724c/SR%2CHS-APD1s2.avi
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Apr 03, 2016 7:05 pm
A.J. Bailey Rides Sammie Rhodes!

screenshot
screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
SammieR_AJBRSR_hd.mp4
Size: 639421937 bytes (609.80 MiB), duration: 00:29:44, avg.bitrate: 2867 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (und)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 29.97 fps(r) (und)


Quote:
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Apr 28, 2016 2:10 pm
Sammie Rhodes - Sammie Rhodes and Cali Cassidy Head to the South Side

screenshot
screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
SammieR_SRACCHTTSS_hd.mp4
Size: 643369856 bytes (613.57 MiB), duration: 00:29:51, avg.bitrate: 2874 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (und)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 29.97 fps(r) (und)


Quote:
FSinister
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jun 11, 2016 11:44 am
screenshot

Performers: Mr Pete, Sammie Rhodes
Title: Strip Tease Then Fuck 5

screenshot

file size, playing time, video resolution, file type:

.wmv
Size: 469732662 bytes (447.97 MiB), duration: 00:19:56, avg.bitrate: 3142 kb/s
Audio: wmav2, 44100 Hz, stereo, 128 kb/s
Video: wmv3, yuv420p, 640x480, 3000 kb/s, 29.97 fps(r)


Download File - Rapidgator

FSinister
Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Dec 09, 2016 4:40 pm
screenshot

Performers & title: Sammie Rhodes, Alektra Blue - What Girls Like (2008)

screenshot

file size, playing time, video resolution, file type:


Sammie1209hd.mp4
Size: 863981649 bytes (823.96 MiB), duration: 00:17:48, avg.bitrate: 6472 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (und)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1920x1080, 23.98 fps(r) (und)


http://rapidgator.net/file/d4d0a814cd85a5c82a27881254e211c3/Sammie1209hd.rar.html
Download via Filejoker