Author
sboligo
VIP club member
Added: Dec 25, 2012 12:40 am
Szilvia Lauren

screenshot

Birthdate: August 17, 1973 (39 years)
Country of Origin: Hungary
Aliases: Olivia de Clark, Silvia de Clarck, Sharon Temple, Silvia Kalman
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 170cm - 5'7"
Weight: 58kg - 128 lbs


-----


Poker

screenshot screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot screenshot

512 x 768 | 153 pics | 21.7 mb


Szilvia Lauren - Pictures thread:
https://www.forumophilia.com/topic463473.html
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Oct 16, 2016 12:08 am
Szilvia Lauren - End of call

screenshot
screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
SzilviaL_EOC_sd.mp4
Size: 391797322 bytes (373.65 MiB), duration: 00:25:06, avg.bitrate: 2081 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, mono (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720x540, 25.00 fps(r) (eng)


Quote:
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Oct 22, 2016 12:43 pm
Szilvia Lauren - Charm

screenshot
screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
SzilviaL_C_sd.mp4
Size: 354855167 bytes (338.42 MiB), duration: 00:22:10, avg.bitrate: 2134 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720x540, 25.00 fps(r) (und)


Quote:
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Oct 23, 2016 11:52 pm
Szilvia Lauren - Sauna satisfaction

screenshot
screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
SzilviaL_SS_sd.mp4
Size: 301590271 bytes (287.62 MiB), duration: 00:19:24, avg.bitrate: 2073 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, mono (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720x540, 25.00 fps(r) (eng)


Quote:

Cameron Cruz, Szilvia Lauren - Fortune telling

screenshot
screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
CameronC_FT_sd.mp4
Size: 379256960 bytes (361.69 MiB), duration: 00:24:16, avg.bitrate: 2084 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, mono (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720x540, 25.00 fps(r) (eng)


Quote:
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Nov 07, 2016 1:40 pm
Szilvia Lauren - At home

screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
SzilviaL_AH_sd.mp4
Size: 336806877 bytes (321.20 MiB), duration: 00:21:31, avg.bitrate: 2087 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, mono (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720x540, 25.00 fps(r) (eng)


Quote:
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Nov 17, 2016 10:59 pm
Sylvia Laurent - Szilvia likes cocks

screenshot
screenshot


screenshot

Quote:
SzilviaL_SLC_sd.mp4
Size: 425106092 bytes (405.41 MiB), duration: 00:26:47, avg.bitrate: 2116 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720x540, 25.00 fps(r) (und)


Quote:
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Nov 24, 2016 2:36 pm
Szilvia Lauren - Pussy care

screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
SzilviaL_PC_sd.mp4
Size: 424552573 bytes (404.88 MiB), duration: 00:27:07, avg.bitrate: 2088 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, mono (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720x540, 25.00 fps(r) (eng)


Quote:
http://rapidgator.net/file/f0c468e313865b1887f5b479e4128dd2/SzilviaL_PC_sd.rar.html


MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Dec 11, 2016 6:11 pm
Szilvia Lauren - Sheer pink

screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
SzilviaL_SP_sd.mp4
Size: 315626518 bytes (301.00 MiB), duration: 00:20:06, avg.bitrate: 2094 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, 2 channels, s16, 91 kb/s (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720x540, 1995 kb/s, 25.00 fps(r) (eng)


Quote:
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jan 13, 2017 12:46 pm
Szilvia Lauren - Classic look

screenshot

270Mb - 0:18:11 - mp4 - 720x540

screenshot

Download From Filejoker 270Mb

Download From Rapidgator 270Mb
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jan 31, 2017 11:57 pm
Szilvia Lauren - Joyful hours

screenshot

350Mb - 0:22:53 - mp4 - 720x540

screenshot

Download From Rapidgator

Download From Filejoker
_________________
>>> Collection of 0-day videos released in 2017 <<<
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Feb 08, 2017 8:51 pm
Cayenne Klein, Szilvia Lauren - Lesbian Lessons

screenshot

430Mb - 0:28:09 - mp4 - 720x540

screenshot

Download From Filejoker

Download From Rapidgator
_________________
>>> Collection of 0-day videos released in 2017 <<<
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Feb 10, 2017 12:44 am
Sandy, Szilvia Lauren - Stay at home

screenshot
screenshot

376Mb - 0:24:43 - mp4 - 720x540

screenshot

Download From Rapidgator

Download From Filejoker
_________________
>>> Collection of 0-day videos released in 2017 <<<
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Apr 12, 2017 9:26 am
Dora Venter, Szilvia Lauren - Blonde demons

screenshot
screenshot

382Mb - 0:25:13 - mp4 - 720x540

screenshot

Download From Rg
_________________
>>> Collection of 0-day videos released in 2017 <<<
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Apr 12, 2017 1:56 pm
Szilvia Lauren, Florina Rose - Engine check

screenshot
screenshot

387Mb - 0:25:29 - mp4 - 720x540

screenshot

Download From Rg
_________________
>>> Collection of 0-day videos released in 2017 <<<
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Apr 28, 2017 2:00 pm
Szilvia Lauren - New style

screenshot
screenshot

411Mb - 0:27:39 - mp4 - 720x540

screenshot

Download From Rapidgator

Download From Filejoker
_________________
>>> Collection of 0-day videos released in 2017 <<<