Author
dennis.w
Senior VIP club member
Added: Dec 25, 2015 8:53 am
screenshot

Babe Name: Alexis Fawx
Aliases: Alexis Faux
Date of Birth: June 23, 1975 (40 years old)
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements: 32DDD-24-33
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Navel


Alexis Fawx / Alexis Faux - Pictures thread:
https://www.forumophilia.com/topic440302.html
dennis.w
Senior VIP club member
Added: Jan 06, 2016 7:11 am
screenshot

Caught The Babysitter Masturbating - 12/09/15

Size: 1427905826 bytes (1.33 GiB), duration: 00:36:16, avg.bitrate: 5250 kb/s
Audio: aac (mp4a / 0x6134706D), 44100 Hz, stereo, s16, 191 kb/s (eng)
Video: h264 (High) (avc1 / 0x31637661), yuv420p, 1920x1080 mp4

http://rapidgator.net/file/8794b8bc52c7e2dc5878ebdbaedf12dc/a1080.mp4.html
Umi
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jan 16, 2016 7:08 pm
Alexis Fawx & Nina Elle - MILF Swallow - Scene 4

01/16/16


Duration: 0:37:37 | Resolution: 854x480 | Format: mp4 | Size: 414Mb

screenshot

Download-Links | Password: um!lov3 | Hosts: RG & K2S

http://rg.to/file/75d75ae1eec290407c696a3765aab890/afne4_mp4.rar.html
_________________
100% Young Teen Girl's Videos
Hot & Exclusive New Videos
Super Hot Lesbian's Video
Exclusive Kinky Videos
Solo Girl's Videos
Umi
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jan 27, 2016 6:31 pm
Alexis Fawx - MILFs Caught In The Act - Scene 1

01/27/16


Duration: 0:30:18 | Resolution: 854x480 | Format: mp4 | Size: 273Mb

screenshot

Download-Links | Password: um!lov3 | Hosts: RG , FJ & K2S



http://rg.to/file/eab9de1d2c0edbccd8da6e0ff16adb74/af1_mp4.rar.html
_________________
100% Young Teen Girl's Videos
Hot & Exclusive New Videos
Super Hot Lesbian's Video
Exclusive Kinky Videos
Solo Girl's Videos
Umi
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jan 31, 2016 4:50 am
Alexis Fawx - Cheating Housewives 2

02/02/16


Duration: 0:23:46 | Resolution: 640x360 | Format: mp4 | Size: 276Mb

screenshot

Download-Links | Password: um!lov3 | Hosts: RG & K2S

http://rg.to/file/86b43542cfa00feda560681d024daa6b/AF_mp4.rar.html
_________________
100% Young Teen Girl's Videos
Hot & Exclusive New Videos
Super Hot Lesbian's Video
Exclusive Kinky Videos
Solo Girl's Videos
Umi
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Feb 10, 2016 5:58 pm
AJLEE
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Feb 15, 2016 10:39 am
Alexis Fawx - Naughty Office :Feb 15:

screenshot

Size: 256457713 bytes (244,58 MiB), duration: 00:34:46, avg.bitrate: 984 kb/s
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 640x360, 24,00 fps(r) (eng)



http://rapidgator.net/file/b371f3ee2831a9b61d3e5df22e3af8cc/Fawx.mp4.html
dark_knight
VIP club member
Added: Feb 19, 2016 1:16 pm
Alexis Fawx Big Tit MILF Takes A Pounding

NEW! 02/19/16

screenshot screenshot
screenshot screenshot

screenshot

| 219.41 MiB | 640x360 | 00:27:01 | MP4 |

Download:

http://dfiles.eu/files/4zfbr0tuw

PASS for RAR: 19141892
_________________
1892
Umi
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Feb 27, 2016 5:30 am
Alexis Fawx & Brooklyn Chase - Nailing Ms. Chase: Part Two

02/27/16


screenshot

0:46:48 ~ 854x480 ~ mp4 ~ 398Mb

Download / Pass: Um!lov3



http://rapidgator.net/file/3cdd077a0e4968ac1c2b1d05a04287ff/btasafbc_mp4.rar.html
_________________
100% Young Teen Girl's Videos
Hot & Exclusive New Videos
Super Hot Lesbian's Video
Exclusive Kinky Videos
Solo Girl's Videos
Umi
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Mar 07, 2016 7:41 pm
Alexis Fawx - Your Mom's the Bomb - Scene 5

03/07/16


0:28:53 ~ 720x400 ~ mp4 ~ 295Mb

screenshot

Download-Links ~ Password: um!lov3



http://rg.to/file/308ca6ebbd826ec78d7503a8edaf7af8/af-sc5_mp4.rar.html
_________________
100% Young Teen Girl's Videos
Hot & Exclusive New Videos
Super Hot Lesbian's Video
Exclusive Kinky Videos
Solo Girl's Videos
Redick
Respected VIP club member
Added: Mar 27, 2016 6:12 pm
Alexis Fawx - Two pump chump

screenshot

Format: MP4
Size: 198 MB
Duration: 00:10:23
Resolution: 960x540
Genre: Blowjob, Handjob, All Sex

screenshot

Download
http://k2s.cc/file/69ca2cb6239b8/Alexis_Fawx_Two_pump_chump.mp4
dennis.w
Senior VIP club member
Added: Apr 16, 2016 7:39 am
screenshot

Trillium, Alexis Fawx - Spying on Mommy: Part One - 04/16/16

Size: 1182391022 bytes (1.10 GiB), duration: 00:31:46, avg.bitrate: 4963 kb/s
Audio: aac (mp4a / 0x6134706D), 44100 Hz, stereo, s16, 192 kb/s (eng)
Video: h264 (High) (avc1 / 0x31637661), yuv420p, 1280x720 mp4

http://rapidgator.net/file/e8b4d2b8211077671c5eed04c3977e6b/48200_01_720p.mp4.html
PornFJ
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: May 21, 2016 4:26 am
Alexis Fawx - MILF Sex Toy Party - 05/27/16

screenshot

0:37:43 - 854x480 - mp4 - 439Mb

Download's Pass: Enjoy!


http://rg.to/file/07c1186411f06053aed5ce1112ae9b4d
MShogunR
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jun 19, 2016 12:19 am
Alexis Fawx - Making a Splash - 19 June 2016

screenshot

screenshot

Quote:
AlexisF_MAS_sd.mp4
Size: 385260222 bytes (367.41 MiB), duration: 00:29:03, avg.bitrate: 1768 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (und)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 852x480, 23.98 fps(r) (und)


Quote:
PornFJ
Godfather of Grandfather of Forumophilia
Added: Jun 23, 2016 8:16 pm
Alexis Fawx - No Time For Fuckery - 06/23/16

Screen-Shots:

screenshot

Duration: 0:38:19
Resolution: 960x540
Format: mp4
Size: 779Mb

Download-Links:


http://k2s.cc/file/ff69a856f09bd