Author
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Jan 29, 2019 1:42 pm
screenshotscreenshotscreenshot

Babe Name: Ivy Jean
Profession: Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas
Place of Birth: Dallas
Date of Birth: August 13, 1989 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Ivy Snow
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2019
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Cross on upper back; lion on lower back; rose on leftforearm; sleeve on left upper arm; right hip; both hipsmoving round to lower stomach; "Lady" on her right handfingers and "Luck" on her left hand fingers
Piercings: None
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Jan 29, 2019 1:43 pm
Tease

198,20 MB | 00:02:41 | 1920x1080 | MP4

screenshotscreenshot


Download File - 198.2 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Jan 29, 2019 1:44 pm
Tan

15,5 mb | Pics 21 | 960x1280 | .JPG

screenshot screenshot screenshot

Download File - 15.5 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Jan 29, 2019 1:45 pm
Temptress

506,93 MB | 00:22:46 | 1920x1080 | MP4

screenshotscreenshot

Download File - 270.0 Mb
Download File - 236.9 Mb

Download File - 506.9 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Jan 29, 2019 1:45 pm
Violet Teddy

43.00 mb | Pics 63 | 1600x2400 | .JPG

screenshot screenshot screenshot

https://filefox.cc/6u8pivosax89
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Jan 29, 2019 1:46 pm
vlog

82.07 MB | 00:03:38 | 1280x720 | MP4

screenshotscreenshot


https://filefox.cc/kwm4uw6m97xi
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Jan 29, 2019 1:46 pm
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Feb 01, 2019 12:46 pm
Summer Dress

23.90 mb | Pics 25 | 1600x1067 | .JPG

screenshot screenshot screenshot

Download File - 24.0 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Feb 01, 2019 12:46 pm
Sunny Day

16.4 mb | Pics 23 | 960x1280 | .JPG

screenshot screenshot screenshot

Download File - 16.4 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Feb 01, 2019 12:47 pm
Sunshine

21 mb | Pics 73 | 1600x1066 | .JPG

screenshot screenshot screenshot

Download File - 21.1 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Feb 01, 2019 12:48 pm
Swisher

7.70 mb | Pics 23 | 1600x1066 | .JPG

screenshot screenshot screenshot

Download File - 7.7 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Feb 04, 2019 3:06 pm
Stripping Down

14.1 mb | Pics 20 | 960x1280 | .JPG

screenshot screenshot screenshot

Download File - 14.2 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Feb 04, 2019 3:07 pm
Striped Thigh

4.93 mb | Pics 22 | 960x1280 | .JPG

screenshot screenshot screenshot

Download File - 4.9 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Feb 04, 2019 3:07 pm
Striped Dress

12.2 mb | Pics 54 | 960x1280 | .JPG

screenshot screenshot screenshot

Download File - 12.3 Mb
tAtYaN
VIP club member
Added: Feb 04, 2019 3:09 pm
Stay the Night

269.88 MB | 00:12:00 | 1920x1080 | MP4

screenshotscreenshot

Download File - 269.9 Mb